REAR FAIRING FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

REAR FAIRING  for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  8000C0192
SELLA PILOTA COMPLETA Part information
(1)  80A0C0192
SELLA PILOTA COMPLETA Part information
 
(2)  800041039
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
 
(3)  8000C0194
PIASTRINO FISS.POST.SELLA
 
(4)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(5)  800063161
NYLON WASHER
 
(6)  8000C0249
ROSETTA IN NYLON D17-D5,2-SP0,
 
(7)  8000C0155
PERNO PER RICETTACOLO
 
(8)  8000C0195
SELLA PASSEGGERO COMPLETA Part information
 
(9)  800041039
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
 
(9)  800041039
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
 
(10)  8000C0198
TAMPONE SELLA PASSEGGERO COMPL
 
(11)  8000C0216
ROSETTA IN GOMMA D15-D4,5 SP2
 
(11)  8000C0216
ROSETTA IN GOMMA D15-D4,5 SP2
 
(12)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(13)  8000B2708
NUT, M5X0,8
 
(14)  8000C1962
PIOLO AGGANCIO ANT. SELLA
 
(15)  8000B8579
BRACKET, LOCKER SEAT
 
(16)  8000B8580
REAR CUSHION, LOCKER SEAT
 
(17)  8000B8581
FRONT CUSHION, LOCKER SEAT
 
(18)  8C00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X12 CH8 RT
 
(18)  8C00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X12 CH8 RT
 
(19)  8E00B2694
SCREW, TSEI M5X0,8 CH3 L20
 
(20)  8000C0282
PIASTRINO DX PER FIANCHETTO
 
(21)  8000C0283
PIASTRINO SX PER FIANCHETTO
 
(22)  8A00B5919
SCREW M5 L12
 
(22)  8A00B5919
SCREW M5 L12
 
(22)  8A00B5919
SCREW M5 L12
 
(23)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(23)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(24)  80A0C0284
FIANCHETTO DX SELLA FINITO Part information
(24)  80B0C0284
FIANCHETTO DX SELLA FINITO Part information
(24)  80C0C0284
FIANCHETTO DX SELLA FINITO Part information
 
(25)  80A0C0285
FIANCHETTO SX SELLA FINITO Part information
(25)  80B0C0285
FIANCHETTO SX SELLA FINITO Part information
(25)  80C0C0285
FIANCHETTO SX SELLA FINITO Part information
 
(26)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(27)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(27)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(28)  8000B9840
REAR MUDGUARD
 
(29)  8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
 
(30)  8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(31)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(31)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(31)  8A0092663
PAD D30
Part number Description
# 1
8000C0192
SELLA PILOTA COMPLETA
# 1
80A0C0192
SELLA PILOTA COMPLETA
# 2
800041039
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
# 3
8000C0194
PIASTRINO FISS.POST.SELLA
# 4
8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X8 CH10
# 5
800063161
NYLON WASHER
# 6
8000C0249
ROSETTA IN NYLON D17-D5, 2-SP0,
# 7
8000C0155
PERNO PER RICETTACOLO
# 8
8000C0195
SELLA PASSEGGERO COMPLETA
# 9
800041039
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
# 10
8000C0198
TAMPONE SELLA PASSEGGERO COMPL
# 11
8000C0216
ROSETTA IN GOMMA D15-D4, 5 SP2
# 12
62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5, 2XE1
# 13
8000B2708
NUT, M5X0, 8
# 14
8000C1962
PIOLO AGGANCIO ANT. SELLA
# 15
8000B8579
BRACKET, LOCKER SEAT
# 16
8000B8580
REAR CUSHION, LOCKER SEAT
# 17
8000B8581
FRONT CUSHION, LOCKER SEAT
# 18
8C00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X12 CH8 RT
# 19
8E00B2694
SCREW, TSEI M5X0, 8 CH3 L20
# 20
8000C0282
PIASTRINO DX PER FIANCHETTO
# 21
8000C0283
PIASTRINO SX PER FIANCHETTO
# 22
8A00B5919
SCREW M5 L12
# 23
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 24
80A0C0284
FIANCHETTO DX SELLA FINITO
# 24
80B0C0284
FIANCHETTO DX SELLA FINITO
# 24
80C0C0284
FIANCHETTO DX SELLA FINITO
# 25
80A0C0285
FIANCHETTO SX SELLA FINITO
# 25
80B0C0285
FIANCHETTO SX SELLA FINITO
# 25
80C0C0285
FIANCHETTO SX SELLA FINITO
# 26
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 27
8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
# 28
8000B9840
REAR MUDGUARD
# 29
8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
# 30
8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0, 8-CH3-L14
# 31
8A0092663
PAD D30
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR FAIRING of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...