FRONT FAIRING FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

FRONT FAIRING for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  80A0C0319
(1)  80B0C0319
CUPOLINO FINITO Part information
 
(2)  80A0C0320
BAFFO DX CUPOLINO FINITO Part information
(2)  80B0C0320
BAFFO DX CUPOLINO FINITO Part information
 
(3)  80A0C0321
BAFFO SX CUPOLINO FINITO Part information
(3)  80B0C0321
BAFFO SX CUPOLINO FINITO Part information
 
(4)  8AB0B6742
VITE AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3,5X9,5
 
(5)  8000C0322
RETINA DX CUPOLINO
 
(6)  8000C0323
RETINA SX CUPOLINO
 
(7)  8000C0317
CONVOGLIATORE CENTRALE PER
 
(8)  8AB0B6742
VITE AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3,5X9,5
 
(9)  8000C0324
ALETTA INTERNA DX CUPOLINO
 
(10)  8000C0325
ALETTA INTERNA SX CUPOLINO
 
(11)  8AB0B6742
VITE AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3,5X9,5
 
(11)  8AB0B6742
VITE AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3,5X9,5
 
(12)  8000B6742
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3,5X13
 
(13)  8000C0326
COPERTURA DX INTERNA CUPOLINO
 
(14)  8000B4560
NUT, FAIRING,
 
(14)  8000B4560
NUT, FAIRING,
 
(15)  8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
 
(15)  8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
 
(16)  8000C0327
COPERTURA SX INTERNA CUPOLINO
 
(17)  8000C0328
COPERTURA POST.DX.CUPOLINO
 
(20)  8000C0329
COPERTURA POST.SX.CUPOLINO
 
(22)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(22)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(23)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(23)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(24)  800092882
WASHER, PLASTIC, FAIRING, M
 
(25)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(26)  8C00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X25 RP
 
(27)  8000C0432
CLIP DI TRATTENUTA
 
(28)  8000B9738
SENSORE TEMPERATURA ARIA
Part number Description
# 1
80A0C0319
COWLING
# 1
80B0C0319
CUPOLINO FINITO
# 2
80A0C0320
BAFFO DX CUPOLINO FINITO
# 2
80B0C0320
BAFFO DX CUPOLINO FINITO
# 3
80A0C0321
BAFFO SX CUPOLINO FINITO
# 3
80B0C0321
BAFFO SX CUPOLINO FINITO
# 4
8AB0B6742
VITE AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3, 5X9, 5
# 5
8000C0322
RETINA DX CUPOLINO
# 6
8000C0323
RETINA SX CUPOLINO
# 7
8000C0317
CONVOGLIATORE CENTRALE PER
# 8
8AB0B6742
VITE AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3, 5X9, 5
# 9
8000C0324
ALETTA INTERNA DX CUPOLINO
# 10
8000C0325
ALETTA INTERNA SX CUPOLINO
# 11
8AB0B6742
VITE AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3, 5X9, 5
# 12
8000B6742
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3, 5X13
# 13
8000C0326
COPERTURA DX INTERNA CUPOLINO
# 14
8000B4560
NUT, FAIRING,
# 15
8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
# 16
8000C0327
COPERTURA SX INTERNA CUPOLINO
# 17
8000C0328
COPERTURA POST.DX.CUPOLINO
# 20
8000C0329
COPERTURA POST.SX.CUPOLINO
# 22
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 23
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 24
800092882
WASHER, PLASTIC, FAIRING, M
# 25
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 26
8C00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X25 RP
# 27
8000C0432
CLIP DI TRATTENUTA
# 28
8000B9738
SENSORE TEMPERATURA ARIA
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FAIRING of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...