REAR SUB FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

REAR SUB FRAME for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  80A0C0146
FIANCATA DX TELAIETTO POST. FINITA Part information
(1)  80B0C0146
FIANCATA DX TELAIETTO POST. Part information
 
(2)  80A0C0147
FIANCATA SX TELAIETTO POST. FINITA Part information
(2)  80B0C0147
FIANCATA SX TELAIETTO POST. Part information
 
(3)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(4)  80A0C0145
FLANGIA CENTRALE PER TELAIETTO
 
(6)  80A0C0148
MANIGLIONE FINITO
 
(7)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(7)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(7)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(7)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(8)  8000C0153
PIASTRINA FISS.SELLA PILOTA
 
(9)  8E00B2672
SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14
 
(10)  8A00C0156
VITE SPECIALE M10X1,25-L35
 
(10)  8A00C0156
VITE SPECIALE M10X1,25-L35
 
(10)  8A00C0156
VITE SPECIALE M10X1,25-L35
 
(10)  8A00C0156
VITE SPECIALE M10X1,25-L35
 
(11)  8000C0294
PARATIA CENTRALE TELAIETTO
 
(12)  800063150
SPRING NUT M5
 
(13)  8BA0B5919
VITE M5 PER CARROZZERIA L20
 
(14)  8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
 
(15)  8000C0289
CHIUSURA INF.TELAIETTO
 
(16)  8000C0287
CORNICE DX CHIUSURA TELAIETTO
 
(17)  8000C0773
CORNICE SX CHIUSURA TELAIETTO
 
(17)  8000C0773
CORNICE SX CHIUSURA TELAIETTO
 
(18)  8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
 
(18)  8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
 
(18)  8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
 
(18)  8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
 
(20)  8000C0288
CHIUSURA SUP.TELAIETTO
 
(21)  8B00B2777
SCREW PH-AB 2,9X13
 
(22)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(22)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(22)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(23)  8000C0290
ALETTA DX PER PARATIA
 
(24)  8000C0291
ALETTA SX PER PARATIA
 
(25)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(25)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(26)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(26)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(27)  8G00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X30
 
(27)  8G00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X30
 
(28)  8000C0426
BAG MOUNTING
 
(28)  8000C0426
BAG MOUNTING
Part number Description
# 1
80A0C0146
FIANCATA DX TELAIETTO POST. FINITA
# 1
80B0C0146
FIANCATA DX TELAIETTO POST.
# 2
80A0C0147
FIANCATA SX TELAIETTO POST. FINITA
# 2
80B0C0147
FIANCATA SX TELAIETTO POST.
# 3
8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
# 4
80A0C0145
FLANGIA CENTRALE PER TELAIETTO
# 6
80A0C0148
MANIGLIONE FINITO
# 7
8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
# 8
8000C0153
PIASTRINA FISS.SELLA PILOTA
# 9
8E00B2672
SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11, 7 L14
# 10
8A00C0156
VITE SPECIALE M10X1, 25-L35
# 11
8000C0294
PARATIA CENTRALE TELAIETTO
# 12
800063150
SPRING NUT M5
# 13
8BA0B5919
VITE M5 PER CARROZZERIA L20
# 14
8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
# 15
8000C0289
CHIUSURA INF.TELAIETTO
# 16
8000C0287
CORNICE DX CHIUSURA TELAIETTO
# 17
8000C0773
CORNICE SX CHIUSURA TELAIETTO
# 18
8C0090901
SCREW M4X10
# 20
8000C0288
CHIUSURA SUP.TELAIETTO
# 21
8B00B2777
SCREW PH-AB 2, 9X13
# 22
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 23
8000C0290
ALETTA DX PER PARATIA
# 24
8000C0291
ALETTA SX PER PARATIA
# 25
8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6, 2XL8, 5
# 26
8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
# 27
8G00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X30
# 28
8000C0426
BAG MOUNTING
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...