AIR FILTER BOX FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

AIR FILTER BOX for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  8000C0268
MANICOTTO DX INGRESSO ARIA
 
(2)  8000B6338
FLANGE, SLEEVE RH
 
(3)  8000C0468
CORNETTO DI ASPIRAZIONE SUP. Part information
 
(3)  8000C0468
CORNETTO DI ASPIRAZIONE SUP. Part information
 
(4)  8000B6003
SPONGE AIRBOX
 
(5)  8000C0269
MANICOTTO SX INGRESSO ARIA
 
(6)  8000B5999
SPECIAL SCREW M5
 
(6)  8000B5999
SPECIAL SCREW M5
 
(7)  8BA084658
TAPPING SCREW
 
(7)  8BA084658
TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(9)  8000B6339
FLANGE, SLEEVE LH
 
(10)  8J0092249
CLAMP
 
(11)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(12)  8000B3219
CUSHION, SENSOR AIR TEMPERATUR
 
(13)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(13)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(14)  8000C0266
AIRBOX INF.GREZZO
 
(15)  8000B5992
AIRBOX WASHER
 
(16)  8000C0267
AIRBOX SUP.
 
(17)  8000C0245
PIASTRINO SUPP.POSTERIORE AIRB
 
(18)  8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
 
(19)  8000B6285
WASHER
 
(19)  8000B6285
WASHER
 
(20)  8000B3763
SCREW, ESPECIAL M6 DO FAROL D
 
(21)  800048971
RUBBER
 
(22)  8000B5993
AIR FILTER F3
 
(23)  8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
 
(24)  8000B3207
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
 
(25)  8000B5998
OR3231 T2,6-D58,42 (VITON)
 
(25)  8000B5998
OR3231 T2,6-D58,42 (VITON)
 
(26)  800081304
ORING, OR2187 T1,78 D47,35 (VI
 
(27)  8A00B3600
CUSHION, D20XD10XE7,5
 
(28)  8000C0244
PIASTRINO FISS.POSTERIORE AIRB
 
(29)  8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
 
(29)  8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
 
(29)  8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
 
(29)  8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
 
(30)  8000B6362
LOWER DUCT
 
(30)  8000B6362
LOWER DUCT
 
(30)  8000B6362
LOWER DUCT
 
(31)  8000B6004
PIPE, OIL FUME
 
(32)  8000B5979
CLAMP
Part number Description
# 1
8000C0268
MANICOTTO DX INGRESSO ARIA
# 2
8000B6338
FLANGE, SLEEVE RH
# 3
8000C0468
CORNETTO DI ASPIRAZIONE SUP.
# 4
8000B6003
SPONGE AIRBOX
# 5
8000C0269
MANICOTTO SX INGRESSO ARIA
# 6
8000B5999
SPECIAL SCREW M5
# 7
8BA084658
TAPPING SCREW
# 8
8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
# 9
8000B6339
FLANGE, SLEEVE LH
# 10
8J0092249
CLAMP
# 11
8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6, 2XL8, 5
# 12
8000B3219
CUSHION, SENSOR AIR TEMPERATUR
# 13
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 14
8000C0266
AIRBOX INF.GREZZO
# 15
8000B5992
AIRBOX WASHER
# 16
8000C0267
AIRBOX SUP.
# 17
8000C0245
PIASTRINO SUPP.POSTERIORE AIRB
# 18
8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
# 19
8000B6285
WASHER
# 20
8000B3763
SCREW, ESPECIAL M6 DO FAROL D
# 21
800048971
RUBBER
# 22
8000B5993
AIR FILTER F3
# 23
8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
# 24
8000B3207
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
# 25
8000B5998
OR3231 T2, 6-D58, 42 (VITON)
# 26
800081304
ORING, OR2187 T1, 78 D47, 35 (VI
# 27
8A00B3600
CUSHION, D20XD10XE7, 5
# 28
8000C0244
PIASTRINO FISS.POSTERIORE AIRB
# 29
8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
# 30
8000B6362
LOWER DUCT
# 31
8000B6004
PIPE, OIL FUME
# 32
8000B5979
CLAMP
Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...