ECU FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

ECU for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  8000B9366
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZION
(1)  8A00B9366
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZION Part information
(1)  8B00B9366
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZION Part information
(1)  8C00B9366
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZION Part information
(1)  8D00B9366
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Part information
(1)  8G00B9366
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Part information
 
(2)  8000C0232
PIASTRINO SUPPORTO CENTRALINA
 
(3)  8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
 
(4)  8000C0233
SUPPORTO ELASTICO CENTRALINA
 
(5)  8000C0921
SUPPORTO ELASTICO PER SENSORE
 
(6)  8000A1873
BUSH, SPACER, D16XD8XD6,2X10
 
(7)  8F00B2672
SCREW M6X1 D11,7 L18
 
(8)  8000C0219
SENSORE DI ASSETTO
 
(9)  8000C0243
PIASTRINO TRATTENUTA CAVI
 
(10)  80A084658
SCREW 5X16
 
(11)  800095500
RUBBER
 
(11)  800095500
RUBBER
 
(12)  8000C0433
SUPPORTO ANT.PRESA 12V
 
(13)  8C00B5919
SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000C0434
POWER SOCHET
 
(15)  8000C0259
SUPP.REGOLATORE DI TENSIONE
 
(16)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(16)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(17)  8000C0217
REGOLATORE DI TENSIONE
 
(18)  8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
 
(19)  8000C0218
MODULO BLUETOOTH
 
(20)  8B00B2777
SCREW PH-AB 2,9X13
Part number Description
# 1
8000B9366
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZION
# 1
8A00B9366
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZION
# 1
8B00B9366
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZION
# 1
8C00B9366
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZION
# 1
8D00B9366
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Not available
# 1
8G00B9366
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Not available
# 2
8000C0232
PIASTRINO SUPPORTO CENTRALINA
# 3
8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
# 4
8000C0233
SUPPORTO ELASTICO CENTRALINA
# 5
8000C0921
SUPPORTO ELASTICO PER SENSORE
# 6
8000A1873
BUSH, SPACER, D16XD8XD6, 2X10
# 7
8F00B2672
SCREW M6X1 D11, 7 L18
# 8
8000C0219
SENSORE DI ASSETTO
# 9
8000C0243
PIASTRINO TRATTENUTA CAVI
# 10
80A084658
SCREW 5X16
# 11
800095500
RUBBER
# 12
8000C0433
SUPPORTO ANT.PRESA 12V
# 13
8C00B5919
SCREW M5
# 14
8000C0434
POWER SOCHET
# 15
8000C0259
SUPP.REGOLATORE DI TENSIONE
# 16
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 17
8000C0217
REGOLATORE DI TENSIONE
# 18
8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
# 19
8000C0218
MODULO BLUETOOTH
# 20
8B00B2777
SCREW PH-AB 2, 9X13
Here are all the parts relating to the ECU of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...