RIGHT FOOTREST FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

RIGHT FOOTREST for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  8000B9934
SUPPORTO PEDANE DX
 
(2)  8000B8210
RIGHT RUBBER FOOTPEG
 
(2)  8000B8210
RIGHT RUBBER FOOTPEG
 
(3)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35 Part information
 
(4)  800001199
RING, RUBBER, D11,11X1,78
 
(5)  8C00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X18 RT
 
(5)  8C00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X18 RT
 
(5)  8C00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X18 RT
 
(6)  8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
 
(7)  8000B8208
RIGHT FRONT FOOTREST
 
(7)  8000B8208
RIGHT FRONT FOOTREST
 
(8)  8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(8)  8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(9)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(9)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(10)  80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPOR
 
(11)  8000B9610
REAR SAFEGUARD FOR RIGHT FOOT
 
(11)  8000B9610
REAR SAFEGUARD FOR RIGHT FOOT
 
(12)  8000A8947
TUBO OIL PIPE UNION
 
(13)  8000C0156
VITE SPECIALE M10X1,25-L25
 
(13)  8000C0156
VITE SPECIALE M10X1,25-L25
 
(14)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(14)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(14)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(15)  8000B8212
FULL REAR BRAKE PEDAL
 
(16)  8F00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8 L22
 
(17)  8000C0164
DISTANZIALE D8,2 D22 SP10
 
(18)  8000B2723
WASHER, D8,2XD20XE1
 
(19)  8000C1852
INTERRUTTORE PEDALE STOP
 
(20)  800089313
REAR BRAKE PUMP
 
(21)  800090315
REAR BRAKE FLUID
 
(22)  8C0070266
BRAKE HOSE
 
(23)  800070700
SPRING CLAMP
 
(23)  800070700
SPRING CLAMP
 
(24)  8A00B2802
SCREW, ESPECIAL M8XL39,2 CH6
 
(25)  8000B2800
STOPPER, MASTER CYLINDER, REAR
 
(26)  61ND15062
NUT, M6X1X4 CH10
 
(27)  8D00B2672
SCREW
 
(28)  8000B9608
FRONT SAFEGUARD FOR RIGHT FOOT
 
(29)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(30)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(31)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(32)  8000C0158
LOWER BRACKET RIGHT BAG
 
(33)  8000B9295
GROMMET
 
(34)  800088523
GASKET, PORTAGOMMA
 
(34)  800088523
GASKET, PORTAGOMMA
Part number Description
# 1
8000B9934
SUPPORTO PEDANE DX
# 2
8000B8210
RIGHT RUBBER FOOTPEG
# 3
8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
# 4
800001199
RING, RUBBER, D11, 11X1, 78
# 5
8C00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X18 RT
# 6
8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
# 7
8000B8208
RIGHT FRONT FOOTREST
# 8
8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 9
800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
# 10
80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPOR
# 11
8000B9610
REAR SAFEGUARD FOR RIGHT FOOT
# 12
8000A8947
TUBO OIL PIPE UNION
# 13
8000C0156
VITE SPECIALE M10X1, 25-L25
# 14
800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
# 15
8000B8212
FULL REAR BRAKE PEDAL
# 16
8F00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8 L22
# 17
8000C0164
DISTANZIALE D8, 2 D22 SP10
# 18
8000B2723
WASHER, D8, 2XD20XE1
# 19
8000C1852
INTERRUTTORE PEDALE STOP
# 20
800089313
REAR BRAKE PUMP
# 21
800090315
REAR BRAKE FLUID
# 22
8C0070266
BRAKE HOSE
# 23
800070700
SPRING CLAMP
# 24
8A00B2802
SCREW, ESPECIAL M8XL39, 2 CH6 Not available
# 25
8000B2800
STOPPER, MASTER CYLINDER, REAR
# 26
61ND15062
NUT, M6X1X4 CH10
# 27
8D00B2672
SCREW
# 28
8000B9608
FRONT SAFEGUARD FOR RIGHT FOOT
# 29
800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
# 30
6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
# 31
800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
# 32
8000C0158
LOWER BRACKET RIGHT BAG
# 33
8000B9295
GROMMET
# 34
800088523
GASKET, PORTAGOMMA
Here are all the parts relating to the RIGHT FOOTREST of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...