REAR WHEEL FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

REAR WHEEL for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  80B0B9132
REAR WHEEL 17"
 
(2)  8000B5930
 
(3)  8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL Part information
 
(4)  8000C4104
MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO
 
(5)  800084909
GROMMET
 
(6)  8000B7316
SPACER, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(7)  8000B3198
HUB, REAR WHEEL, INNER SIDE
 
(8)  8000B5947
PLUG FOR REAR WHEEL
 
(9)  800084890
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB, INNER
 
(10)  80A084902
SCREW, FLANGE PIN
 
(11)  8000B5926
REAR BRAKE DISC
 
(12)  8A00B5927
BOLT, HEX M7X17 8.8 ZB
 
(13)  800084891
NUT, M7
 
(14)  8A00B5928
BRACKET CALIPER BRAKE, REAR
 
(15)  800086702
RUBBER RING, 3325 D82,22X2,62
 
(16)  800084893
WASHER, D81XD93XE0,7
 
(17)  800084913
CIRCLIP, F80
 
(18)  800084904
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE,
 
(19)  800084898
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, LEFT S
 
(20)  80A0B5204
CALIPER BRAKE REAR
 
(21)  8000B5975
REAR BRAKE PADS PAIR
 
(22)  8000B5899
REAR PHONIC WHEEL
 
(23)  800095277
PIN
 
(24)  800095278
BLEED NIPPLE
 
(25)  800048432
CALIPER DUSTSCRAPER
 
(26)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(27)  8000C0756
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL
 
(28)  8B00B7330
SPROCKET Z41 Part information
 
(29)  8B0090901
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
 
(30)  8000B2151
CUSHION, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(31)  8000C3430
DISTANZIALE CON COLLETTO
 
(32)  800084894
WASHER, D48,5XD65XE0,5
 
(33)  800084903
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE,
 
(34)  800084899
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, RIGHT
 
(35)  8C00C5478
CATENA DID HV3 Part information
 
(36)  800094030
CAP, CIRCLIP
 
(37)  8000C0759
FLANGE REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(38)  80A0A3248
SPECIAL SCREW, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(39)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(40)  8000B7768
SENSOR, SPEED
 
(41)  8D00B2693
SCREW TSEI M4X,07-L8
 
(42)  8C00B7973
KIT CATENA - CORONA - PIGNONE Part information
 
(43)  8000C2249
SCREW, M6X25
Part number Description
# 1
80B0B9132
REAR WHEEL 17"
# 2
8000B5930
CHAIN LINK
# 3
8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
# 4
8000B7317
8000C4104
MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO
# 5
800084909
GROMMET
# 6
8000B7316
SPACER, REAR WHEEL HUB
# 7
8000B3198
HUB, REAR WHEEL, INNER SIDE
# 8
8000B5947
PLUG FOR REAR WHEEL
# 9
800084890
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB, INNER
# 10
80A084902
SCREW, FLANGE PIN
# 11
8000B5926
REAR BRAKE DISC
# 12
8A00B5927
BOLT, HEX M7X17 8.8 ZB
# 13
800084891
NUT, M7
# 14
8A00B5928
BRACKET CALIPER BRAKE, REAR
# 15
800086702
RUBBER RING, 3325 D82, 22X2, 62
# 16
800084893
WASHER, D81XD93XE0, 7
# 17
800084913
CIRCLIP, F80
# 18
800084904
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE,
# 19
800084898
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, LEFT S
# 20
80A0B5204
CALIPER BRAKE REAR
# 21
8000B5975
REAR BRAKE PADS PAIR
# 22
8000B5899
REAR PHONIC WHEEL
# 23
800095277
PIN
# 24
800095278
BLEED NIPPLE
# 25
800048432
CALIPER DUSTSCRAPER
# 26
8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
# 27
8000C0756
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL
# 28
8B00B7330
SPROCKET Z41
# 29
8B0090901
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
# 30
8000B2151
CUSHION, REAR WHEEL HUB
# 31
8000B2150
8000C3430
DISTANZIALE CON COLLETTO
# 32
800084894
WASHER, D48, 5XD65XE0, 5
# 33
800084903
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE,
# 34
800084899
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, RIGHT
# 35
8C00B5929
8C00C5478
CATENA DID HV3
# 36
800094030
CAP, CIRCLIP
# 37
8000C0759
FLANGE REAR WHEEL HUB
# 38
80A0A3248
SPECIAL SCREW, REAR WHEEL HUB
# 39
8000B2712
NUT, M8X1, 25X8, 5 CH12
# 40
8000B7768
SENSOR, SPEED
# 41
8D00B2693
SCREW TSEI M4X, 07-L8
# 42
8C00B7973
KIT CATENA - CORONA - PIGNONE Not available
# 43
8000C2249
SCREW, M6X25
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR WHEEL of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...