WIRING HARNESS - INDICATORS FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

WIRING HARNESS   INDICATORS for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  8000C0162
RH FRONT INDICATOR
 
(2)  80A0B2778
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3,9X9,5
 
(3)  8A00C1134
RIGHT MIRROR Part information
 
(4)  8000B6169
PIVOT, MIRROR
 
(4)  8000B6169
PIVOT, MIRROR
 
(5)  8000B6168
PROTECTION RUBBER MIRROR RH
 
(6)  8000B6170
NUT, CONICAL
 
(6)  8000B6170
NUT, CONICAL
 
(7)  8000B6167
PROTECTION RUBBER MIRROR LH
 
(8)  8A00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8 CH3 L12
 
(8)  8A00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8 CH3 L12
 
(9)  8G00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X30
 
(9)  8G00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X30
 
(10)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(10)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(11)  8000B8602
SCREW M6 ZINC
 
(11)  8000B8602
SCREW M6 ZINC
 
(12)  80A0B8506
RIGHT HAND GUARD BADGE Part information
(12)  80F0B8506
FREGIO PER PARAMANO DX FINITO Part information
 
(13)  8AA0B2777
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 2.9X9,5
 
(13)  8AA0B2777
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 2.9X9,5
 
(14)  8000C0161
LH FRONT INDICATOR
 
(15)  80A0B2778
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3,9X9,5
 
(16)  8A00C1135
LEFT MIRROR
 
(17)  8A00B9511
LEFT HAND MIRROR BRAKET
 
(18)  8A00B9512
INDICATOR SUPPORT BRACKET
 
(19)  80A0B8505
LEFT HAND GUARD BADGE Part information
(19)  80F0B8505
FREGIO PER PARAMANO SX FINITO Part information
 
(20)  8000B8464
BRACKET, PROTECTION HANDS
 
(21)  8A00B2687
SCREW TCEIF M5X10
 
(22)  8000B6298
HORN COMPLETE
 
(23)  8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
 
(24)  8000B9862
GRUPPO PRINCIPALE CAVI
 
(25)  8000B9508
LH HANDGUARD SUPPORT
 
(26)  8A00B2687
SCREW TCEIF M5X10
Part number Description
# 1
8000C0162
RH FRONT INDICATOR
# 2
80A0B2778
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3, 9X9, 5
# 3
8A00C1134
RIGHT MIRROR
# 4
8000B6169
PIVOT, MIRROR
# 5
8000B6168
PROTECTION RUBBER MIRROR RH
# 6
8000B6170
NUT, CONICAL
# 7
8000B6167
PROTECTION RUBBER MIRROR LH
# 8
8A00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0, 8 CH3 L12
# 9
8G00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X30
# 10
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 11
8000B8602
SCREW M6 ZINC
# 12
80A0B8506
RIGHT HAND GUARD BADGE
# 12
80F0B8506
FREGIO PER PARAMANO DX FINITO
# 13
8AA0B2777
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 2.9X9, 5
# 14
8000C0161
LH FRONT INDICATOR
# 15
80A0B2778
SCREW AUTOFIL. PH-AB 3, 9X9, 5
# 16
8A00C1135
LEFT MIRROR
# 17
8A00B9511
LEFT HAND MIRROR BRAKET
# 18
8A00B9512
INDICATOR SUPPORT BRACKET
# 19
80A0B8505
LEFT HAND GUARD BADGE
# 19
80F0B8505
FREGIO PER PARAMANO SX FINITO
# 20
8000B8464
BRACKET, PROTECTION HANDS
# 21
8A00B2687
SCREW TCEIF M5X10
# 22
8000B6298
HORN COMPLETE
# 23
8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
# 24
8000B9862
GRUPPO PRINCIPALE CAVI
# 25
8000B9508
LH HANDGUARD SUPPORT
# 26
8A00B2687
SCREW TCEIF M5X10
Here are all the parts relating to the WIRING HARNESS - INDICATORS of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...