FUEL INTAKE SYSTEM FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

FUEL INTAKE SYSTEM for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  8000B5349
THROTTLE BODY (MIKUNI)
 
(2)  8000B6933
INJECTOR KIT THROTTLE BODY
 
(3)  8000B6934
WASHER AND SCREW KIT Part information
 
(4)  8000B6935
INSIDE LINK FUEL TANK
 
(5)  8000B6936
BY-PASS SCREW KIT
 
(6)  8000B6937
CAP-SPRING KIT
 
(7)  8000C0265
TUBO CARBURANTE PRINCIPALE DI
 
(8)  8000B6336
FUEL PIPE
 
(9)  8L00B2688
SCREW TCEIF M6X50
 
(10)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(11)  8000B7018
CONNECTOR PLATE
 
(12)  8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
 
(13)  8000B3432
SENSOR, PRESSURE
 
(14)  8F00B2677
VITE TBEI M6X1-L30
 
(15)  8F0091037
HOSE, RUBBER, AIR, 110
 
(16)  8AA091634
CLAMP, METAL, SHORT
 
(16)  8AA091634
CLAMP, METAL, SHORT
Part number Description
# 1
8000B5349
THROTTLE BODY (MIKUNI)
# 2
8000B6933
INJECTOR KIT THROTTLE BODY
# 3
8000B6934
WASHER AND SCREW KIT
# 4
8000B6935
INSIDE LINK FUEL TANK
# 5
8000B6936
BY-PASS SCREW KIT
# 6
8000B6937
CAP-SPRING KIT
# 7
8000C0265
TUBO CARBURANTE PRINCIPALE DI
# 8
8000B6336
FUEL PIPE
# 9
8L00B2688
SCREW TCEIF M6X50
# 10
8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
# 11
8000B7018
CONNECTOR PLATE
# 12
8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
# 13
8000B3432
SENSOR, PRESSURE
# 14
8F00B2677
VITE TBEI M6X1-L30 Not available
# 15
8F0091037
HOSE, RUBBER, AIR, 110
# 16
8AA091634
CLAMP, METAL, SHORT
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL INTAKE SYSTEM of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...