FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016

FRAME for MV Agusta TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1 2016
 
(1)  8000C0128
TELAIO FINITO GT CON CUSCINETT Part information
(1)  80A0C0128
TELAIO FINITO GT CON CUSCINETT Part information
 
(2)  8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
 
(2)  8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
 
(3)  8000B9926
TRAVERSINO SUPERIORE PER
 
(4)  8D00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25X31
 
(5)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(6)  8000C1948
VITE ANTERIORE FISSAGGIO MOTOR
 
(7)  8000B5644
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
 
(8)  80A0B9925
PIASTRA SX FULCRO FORCELLONE
 
(9)  80A0B9924
PIASTRA DX FULCRO FORCELLONE
 
(10)  8000B3559
SLIDER CHAIN
 
(11)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(11)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(12)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(13)  8B0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
 
(14)  8B00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L238
 
(15)  8B00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L238
 
(16)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(17)  8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
 
(17)  8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
 
(18)  8000B9929
PIASTRA SX ATTACCO STAMPELLA/
 
(19)  8000C0098
STAMPELLA LATERALE
 
(20)  8000C0096
PERNO ROTAZIONE STAMPELLA
 
(21)  80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1,25
 
(22)  8000B5667
DEFLECTOR PLATE SPRING
 
(23)  8A00B2691
SCREW TCEIF M10 L=25
 
(24)  8000B5922
SCREW TFEI M5X0,8
 
(25)  8C0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
 
(26)  8000B7167
SPACER FOR FIXING SCREW
 
(27)  8000B4536
STICKER, PROTECTION
 
(28)  8000B3986
INNER SPRING
 
(29)  8000B3987
OUTER SPRING
 
(30)  8000B9927
TRAVERSINO INFERIORE PER
 
(31)  8G00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL45
 
(33)  8000B9930
PIASTRA DX ATTACCO CAVALLETTO
 
(34)  8000B9174
PERNO AGGANCIO MOLLE
 
(35)  8000C0435
VITE SPECIALE M8X1,25-L22
 
(36)  80B0B9155
CENTRAL SUPPORT TV (ED+ANTRAC)
 
(37)  8000B9171
PERNO DI ROTAZIONE
 
(37)  8000B9171
PERNO DI ROTAZIONE
 
(38)  8000B9172
MOLLA ESTERNA RICHIAMO CAVALLE
 
(39)  8000B9173
MOLLA INTERNA RICHIAMO CAVALLE
 
(40)  8000B9175
TAMPONE BATTUTA CAVALLETTO CEN
 
(41)  8000C1949
DISTANZIALE LATO TESTA VITE FISS.MOTOR
Part number Description
# 1
8000C0128
TELAIO FINITO GT CON CUSCINETT
# 1
80A0C0128
TELAIO FINITO GT CON CUSCINETT
# 2
8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
# 3
8000B9926
TRAVERSINO SUPERIORE PER
# 4
8D00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1, 25X31
# 5
8000B2715
NUT, M12X1, 25X12, 5 CH17
# 6
8000C1948
VITE ANTERIORE FISSAGGIO MOTOR
# 7
8000B5644
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
# 8
80A0B9925
PIASTRA SX FULCRO FORCELLONE
# 9
80A0B9924
PIASTRA DX FULCRO FORCELLONE
# 10
8000B3559
SLIDER CHAIN
# 11
80A090392
SPACER
# 12
8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
# 13
8B0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
# 14
8B00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1, 25-L238
# 15
8B00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1, 25-L238
# 16
8000B2715
NUT, M12X1, 25X12, 5 CH17
# 17
8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1, 25X30 CH14
# 18
8000B9929
PIASTRA SX ATTACCO STAMPELLA/
# 19
8000C0098
STAMPELLA LATERALE
# 20
8000C0096
PERNO ROTAZIONE STAMPELLA
# 21
80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1, 25
# 22
8000B5667
DEFLECTOR PLATE SPRING
# 23
8A00B2691
SCREW TCEIF M10 L=25
# 24
8000B5922
SCREW TFEI M5X0, 8
# 25
8C0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
# 26
8000B7167
SPACER FOR FIXING SCREW
# 27
8000B4536
STICKER, PROTECTION
# 28
8000B3986
INNER SPRING
# 29
8000B3987
OUTER SPRING
# 30
8000B9927
TRAVERSINO INFERIORE PER
# 31
8G00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1, 25XL45
# 33
8000B9930
PIASTRA DX ATTACCO CAVALLETTO
# 34
8000B9174
PERNO AGGANCIO MOLLE
# 35
8000C0435
VITE SPECIALE M8X1, 25-L22
# 36
80B0B9155
CENTRAL SUPPORT TV (ED+ANTRAC)
# 37
8000B9171
PERNO DI ROTAZIONE
# 38
8000B9172
MOLLA ESTERNA RICHIAMO CAVALLE
# 39
8000B9173
MOLLA INTERNA RICHIAMO CAVALLE
# 40
8000B9175
TAMPONE BATTUTA CAVALLETTO CEN
# 41
8000C1949
DISTANZIALE LATO TESTA VITE FISS.MOTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your 2016 TURISMO VELOCE 800 EDITION 1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...