REAR SUB FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA STRADALE 800 2015

MV Agusta moto STRADALE 2015 STRADALE 800  STRADALE 800 STRADALE 800 REAR SUB FRAME
 
(1)  80A0B8168
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE RIVALE COMPLETO
 
(2)  8000B9714
CLOSING CAP
 
(3)  8000B6508
RUBBER DAMPER FUEL TANK
 
(3)  8000B6508
RUBBER DAMPER FUEL TANK
 
(4)  8000B8611
SPACER, SEAT BRACKET
 
(4)  8000B8611
SPACER, SEAT BRACKET
 
(5)  8A00B5762
NUT M6
 
(6)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(6)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(7)  8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
 
(7)  8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
 
(8)  8J00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 L35 CH8
 
(9)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(10)  800066308
VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(11)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(11)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(12)  8000B8528
REAR BRACKET, SEAT
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(15)  8000B8511
REAR FAIRING, BOTTOM SIDE
(15)  8A00B8511
PARATIA SOTTOSELLA Part information
 
(16)  8A00B5920
SCREW M5
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE RIVALE COMPLETO
(2)   
CLOSING CAP
(3)   
RUBBER DAMPER FUEL TANK
(4)   
SPACER, SEAT BRACKET
(5)   
NUT M6
(6)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(7)   
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1, 25-L42
(8)   
SCREW, M6X1 L35 CH8
(9)   
NUT, M8X1, 25X8, 5 CH12
(10)   
VIBRATION-DAMPER
(11)   
WASHER D12 D7, 8 SP0, 5 IN NYLON
(12)   
REAR BRACKET, SEAT
(13)   
NUT M5
(14)   
SCREW M5
(15)   
REAR FAIRING, BOTTOM SIDE
(15)   
PARATIA SOTTOSELLA
(16)   
SCREW M5
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME of your 2015 STRADALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.