BATTERY - ECU

MV Agusta moto STRADALE 2015 STRADALE 800  STRADALE 800 STRADALE 800 BATTERY - ECU
 
(1)  8000B8270

BATTERY
 
(2)  8000B5478

SUPPORT BATTERY
 
(3)  800095828

CUSION
 
(3)  800095828

CUSION
 
(4)  8A00B5917

CUSHION ECU
 
(5)  8000B9365

ECU
(5)  8A00B9365

CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZIONE ELDOR (F Part information
(5)  8B00B9365

CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZIONE ELDOR (U Part information
(5)  8C00B9365

CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZIONE ELDOR (J Part information
(5)  8D00B9365

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Part information
(5)  8G00B9365

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Part information
 
(6)  8000B8095

GROUND CABLE
 
(7)  8A00B5428

SIDE STAND SWITCH
 
(8)  8000C1536

8000C1536
 
(9)  8B00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(10)  8A00B2680

SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X6 CH8 RT
 
(11)  8000B2708

NUT, M5X0,8
 
(12)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(13)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(13)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(14)  8AA0B2778

SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13
 
(15)  8000A6749

RELAY
 
(16)  800066339

CUSHION, BATTERY
 
(16)  800066339

CUSHION, BATTERY
 
(17)  8000B8096

CABLE START ENGINE
 
(18)  8000B8519

BRACKET RELAY
 
(19)  80A090392

SPACER
 
(20)  8A00B4340

CUSHION, LARGE, FUEL TANK FAIRING FOAM
 
(21)  8A00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(22)  800092257

BATTERY DATA PLATE
 
(23)  8000B3109

WIRE HARNESS, BATTERY
 
(24)  8000B3206

RECTIFIER
 
(25)  8C00B2720

WASHER, D12XD6,1XE0,7
 
(26)  8D00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(27)  8000A6756

SWITCH OFF SENSOR
 
(28)  8000B5910

SUPPORT TILT SENSOR
 
(29)  60ND02467

SCREW TCEI M4X0,7-L25
 
(30)  8A00C0203

PLATE
 
(31)  800091115

SWITCH, STARTER
 
(32)  8000B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X0,8X8 CH8 RT
 
(33)  8000B9138

BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT
 
(34)  8000B9137

DIAGNOSTIC CONTROL UNIT
 
(35)  8000B8944

RELAY, BLINKERS
 
(36)  8000B9139

BRACKET, FLASH DEVICE
 
(37)  8A0095500

CUSHION RUBBER
 
(38)  8A00B2681

SCREW, M6X1
 
(39)  8000B6815

PROTECTION
 
(40)  80A090392

SPACER
 
(41)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
BATTERY
(2)   
SUPPORT BATTERY
(3)   
CUSION
(4)   
CUSHION ECU
(5)   
ECU
(5)   
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZIONE ELDOR (F
(5)   
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZIONE ELDOR (U
(5)   
CENTRALINA ACCENSIONE INIEZIONE ELDOR (J
(5)   
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
(5)   
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
(6)   
GROUND CABLE
(7)   
SIDE STAND SWITCH
(8)   
8000C1536
(9)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
(10)   
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X6 CH8 RT
(11)   
NUT, M5X0,8
(12)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(13)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
(14)   
SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13
(15)   
RELAY
(16)   
CUSHION, BATTERY
(17)   
CABLE START ENGINE
(18)   
BRACKET RELAY
(19)   
SPACER
(20)   
CUSHION, LARGE, FUEL TANK FAIRING FOAM
(21)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
(22)   
BATTERY DATA PLATE
(23)   
WIRE HARNESS, BATTERY
(24)   
RECTIFIER
(25)   
WASHER, D12XD6,1XE0,7
(26)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
(27)   
SWITCH OFF SENSOR
(28)   
SUPPORT TILT SENSOR
(29)   
SCREW TCEI M4X0,7-L25
(30)   
PLATE
(31)   
SWITCH, STARTER
(32)   
SCREW, TEF M6X0,8X8 CH8 RT
(33)   
BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT
(34)   
DIAGNOSTIC CONTROL UNIT
(35)   
RELAY, BLINKERS
(36)   
BRACKET, FLASH DEVICE
(37)   
CUSHION RUBBER
(38)   
SCREW, M6X1
(39)   
PROTECTION
(40)   
SPACER
(41)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
Here are all the parts relating to the BATTERY - ECU of your 2015 STRADALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.