MV Agusta moto STRADALE 2015 STRADALE 800  STRADALE 800 STRADALE 800 CRANKCASE
 
(1)  8000B1981

CRANK CASES
 
(2)  8B0086119

BUSH D8,5-D12-SP12
 
(3)  60NAB4274

SCREW TCCE M8X1,25-L35
 
(4)  800051549

BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
(4)  800051549

BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
 
(5)  6BN0B5226

ROLLER D5 SP23.8
 
(6)  60NDB2740

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
 
(7)  60NDB2738

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L30
 
(8)  800007719

BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
(8)  800007719

BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
 
(9)  8C00B4272

SCREW TCCEF M8X1,25-L85
 
(9)  8C00B4272

SCREW TCCEF M8X1,25-L85
 
(10)  60NEB4273

SCREW TCBCE M6X1-L35
 
(11)  60NDB4246

SCREW TBCE M8X1,25-L40
 
(12)  60NDB2739

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L35
 
(13)  60NDB2741

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L50
 
(14)  60NDB2738

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L30
(14)  60NDB2738

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L30
 
(15)  8000B2746

PLUG, DIN 908 M16X1,5
 
(16)  800089426

WASHER, 22X16,3X1,2MM
 
(17)  8B00B4324

JET, OIL GALLERY
 
(18)  8B00B3024

DIN 906-M12X1,5 CONICOL COVER
 
(19)  8000B4775

NEEDLE BEARING 30X37X12
 
(20)  8000B2610

BEARING D62-D27-SP1
 
(21)  8000B2611

BRACKET BEARING
 
(22)  60NDB4392

SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L20
 
(23)  8000A1086

BEARING, MAINSHAFT, RNU41007S01
 
(24)  8000B2612

RETAINING PLATE BEARING
 
(25)  60NDB4392

SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L20
 
(26)  8000B4371

O-RING T2,62-D23,47
 
(27)  8000B2613

CLOSING
 
(28)  8E0006115

WASHER
 
(29)  800081412

COVER, LARGE, SEALING, CRANKCASE
 
(30)  8000B7934

B3 800 COMPLETE PISTON
 
(31)  8000B4141

PISTON RING ASSEMBLY
 
(32)  8000B8282

PISTON PIN LOCK RING
(32)  8000B8282

PISTON PIN LOCK RING
 
(33)  8000B7766

PIN PISTON
 
(34)  800081535

PIN, GUIDE, CYLINDER HEAD, 13X13MM
 
(35)  8A0086119

BUSH D8.5-D12-SP20,5
 
(36)  8000B2176

 
(36)  8000B2176

 
(36)  8000B2176

 
(36)  8000B2176

 
(36)  8A00B2176

 
(36)  8A00B2176

 
(36)  8A00B2176

 
(36)  8A00B2176

 
(37)  8000B2177

BUSHING
 
(38)  8000B2177

BUSHING
 
(39)  80A0B9583

CLUTCH COVER
 
(40)  8000B9585

PROTECTION COVER CLUTCH
 
(41)  8000B9593

TERMORIFLETTENTE
 
(42)  8B00B2798

SPACER D5,2
 
(43)  8000B2615

CLUTCH COVER GASKET
 
(44)  800007719

BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
 
(44)  800007719

BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
 
(45)  60NDB2737

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L25
 
(46)  60NDB2734

SCREW TBCE M5X0,8-L12
 
(47)  8000B7704

PISTON COOLING NOZZLE
 
(48)  8000B7705

SCREW
 
(49)  80A0B2566

COVER GENERATOR
 
(50)  8000B2617

COVER WASHER
 
(51)  8000B2635

BOLT
 
(52)  8000B3023

CYLINDRICAL ROLLER 6X16 UNI.EN
 
(53)  60NDB2736

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L20
 
(54)  80A0B2567

OIL SUMP
 
(55)  8000B4539

OIL PAN GASKET
 
(56)  8A0051549

PIN, GUIDE, 13X8MM, CRANKCASE UPPER
 
(56)  8A0051549

PIN, GUIDE, 13X8MM, CRANKCASE UPPER
 
(57)  60NDB2738

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L30
 
(57)  60NDB2738

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L30
 
(58)  60NDB2739

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L35
 
(59)  8000B9474

MOTORE 800 STRADALE
 
(60)  8A00B3024

CONICAL PLUG DIN 906-M10X1
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
CRANK CASES
(2)   
BUSH D8,5-D12-SP12
(3)   
SCREW TCCE M8X1,25-L35
(4)   
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
(5)   
ROLLER D5 SP23.8
(6)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
(7)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L30
(8)   
BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
(9)   
SCREW TCCEF M8X1,25-L85
(10)   
SCREW TCBCE M6X1-L35
(11)   
SCREW TBCE M8X1,25-L40
(12)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L35
(13)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L50
(14)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L30
(15)   
PLUG, DIN 908 M16X1,5
(16)   
WASHER, 22X16,3X1,2MM
(17)   
JET, OIL GALLERY
(18)   
DIN 906-M12X1,5 CONICOL COVER
(19)   
NEEDLE BEARING 30X37X12
(20)   
BEARING D62-D27-SP1
(21)   
BRACKET BEARING
(22)   
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L20
(23)   
BEARING, MAINSHAFT, RNU41007S01
(24)   
RETAINING PLATE BEARING
(25)   
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L20
(26)   
O-RING T2,62-D23,47
(27)   
CLOSING
(28)   
WASHER
(29)   
COVER, LARGE, SEALING, CRANKCASE
(30)   
B3 800 COMPLETE PISTON
(31)   
PISTON RING ASSEMBLY
(32)   
PISTON PIN LOCK RING
(33)   
PIN PISTON
(34)   
PIN, GUIDE, CYLINDER HEAD, 13X13MM
(35)   
BUSH D8.5-D12-SP20,5
(36)   
BUSHING
(36)   
BUSHING
(37)   
BUSHING
(38)   
BUSHING
(39)   
CLUTCH COVER
(40)   
PROTECTION COVER CLUTCH
(41)   
TERMORIFLETTENTE
(42)   
SPACER D5,2
(43)   
CLUTCH COVER GASKET
(44)   
BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
(45)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L25
(46)   
SCREW TBCE M5X0,8-L12
(47)   
PISTON COOLING NOZZLE
(48)   
SCREW
(49)   
COVER GENERATOR
(50)   
COVER WASHER
(51)   
BOLT
(52)   
CYLINDRICAL ROLLER 6X16 UNI.EN
(53)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L20
(54)   
OIL SUMP
(55)   
OIL PAN GASKET
(56)   
PIN, GUIDE, 13X8MM, CRANKCASE UPPER
(57)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L30
(58)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L35
(59)   
MOTORE 800 STRADALE
(60)   
CONICAL PLUG DIN 906-M10X1
Here are all the parts relating to the CRANKCASE of your 2015 STRADALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.