FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA STRADALE 800 2015

MV Agusta moto STRADALE 2015 STRADALE 800  STRADALE 800 STRADALE 800 FRAME
 
(1)  8000B9742
TELAIO FINITO RIVALE TL CON CUSCINETTI
 
(2)  8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
 
(2)  8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
 
(3)  8000B8433
RUBBER CAP, FRONT
 
(4)  8000B8434
RUBBER CAP, REAR
 
(5)  8000B7168
FIXING NUT
 
(6)  8000B7165
SCREW FRONT ENGINE FIXING
 
(7)  8000B5644
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
 
(8)  8BA0B5643
SWINGARM LEFT PLATE
 
(9)  8BA0B5642
SWINGARM RIGHT PLATE
 
(10)  8000B3559
SLIDER CHAIN
 
(11)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(12)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(13)  8B0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
 
(14)  8B00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L238
 
(15)  8A00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L202
 
(16)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(17)  8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
 
(17)  8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
 
(18)  8000B5662
COMPLETE STAND PLATE
 
(19)  8000C0098
STAMPELLA LATERALE
 
(20)  8000C0096
PERNO ROTAZIONE STAMPELLA
 
(21)  80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1,25
 
(22)  8000B5667
DEFLECTOR PLATE SPRING
 
(23)  8A00B2691
SCREW TCEIF M10 L=25
 
(24)  8000B5922
SCREW TFEI M5X0,8
 
(25)  8C0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
 
(26)  8000B7167
SPACER FOR FIXING SCREW
 
(27)  8000B5668
SPECIAL SCREW TCEIF M10/M6
 
(28)  8000B3986
INNER SPRING
 
(29)  8000B3987
OUTER SPRING
 
(30)  8A00B2755
TEF SCREW M10X107
 
(31)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(32)  8000B8561
FRAME PLATE COVER
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
TELAIO FINITO RIVALE TL CON CUSCINETTI
(2)   
STEERING BEARING
(3)   
RUBBER CAP, FRONT
(4)   
RUBBER CAP, REAR
(5)   
FIXING NUT
(6)   
SCREW FRONT ENGINE FIXING
(7)   
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
(8)   
SWINGARM LEFT PLATE
(9)   
SWINGARM RIGHT PLATE
(10)   
SLIDER CHAIN
(11)   
SPACER
(12)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(13)   
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
(14)   
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L238
(15)   
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L202
(16)   
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
(17)   
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
(18)   
COMPLETE STAND PLATE
(19)   
STAMPELLA LATERALE
(20)   
PERNO ROTAZIONE STAMPELLA
(21)   
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1,25
(22)   
DEFLECTOR PLATE SPRING
(23)   
SCREW TCEIF M10 L=25
(24)   
SCREW TFEI M5X0,8
(25)   
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
(26)   
SPACER FOR FIXING SCREW
(27)   
SPECIAL SCREW TCEIF M10/M6
(28)   
INNER SPRING
(29)   
OUTER SPRING
(30)   
TEF SCREW M10X107
(31)   
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
(32)   
FRAME PLATE COVER
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your 2015 STRADALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.