REAR FAIRING

MV Agusta moto STRADALE 2015 STRADALE 800  STRADALE 800 STRADALE 800 REAR FAIRING
 
(1)  8000B8580

REAR CUSHION, LOCKER SEAT
 
(2)  8000B8581

FRONT CUSHION, LOCKER SEAT
 
(3)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(3)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  80A0B8512

REAR FAIRING Part information
(4)  80D0B8512

(4)  80E0B8512

 
(5)  8000B9391

COMPLETE LH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR Part information
(5)  80A0B9391

COMPLETE LH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR Part information
(5)  80B0B9391

COMPLETE LH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR Part information
 
(6)  8000B9393

DECAL RIVALE TL-800CC Part information
(6)  80A0B9393

DECAL "STRADALE 800" PER FIANCHETTO SX P Part information
(6)  80B0B9393

DECAL "STRADALE 800" PER FIANCHETTO SX P Part information
 
(7)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(7)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(7)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(7)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(8)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(8)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(8)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(8)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(9)  800095828

CUSION
 
(10)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(10)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(10)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(10)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(11)  8000B2707

NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(11)  8000B2707

NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(12)  8000B8579

BRACKET, LOCKER SEAT
 
(13)  8E00B2695

SCREW, DA TAMPA DA CARCA A DO C MBIO M6
 
(14)  8000B9392

COMPLETE RH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR Part information
(14)  80A0B9392

COMPLETE RH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR Part information
(14)  80B0B9392

COMPLETE RH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR Part information
 
(15)  8000B9394

DECAL RIVALE TL-800CC Part information
(15)  80A0B9394

DECAL "STRADALE 800" PER FIANCHETTO DX P Part information
(15)  80B0B9394

DECAL "STRADALE 800" PER FIANCHETTO DX P Part information
 
(16)  8000B9194

COMPLETE SEAT
 
(17)  800090380

VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(17)  800090380

VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(18)  8000B8599

GLOVE COMPARTMENT
 
(19)  8000B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
 
(20)  8000C0216

ROSETTA IN GOMMA D15-D4,5 SP2
 
(21)  62ND15548

WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(22)  8000B2708

NUT, M5X0,8
 
(23)  8000B9274

LUGGAGE CARRIER
(23)  8000C1030

PORTAPACCHI Part information
 
(24)  8C00B2720

WASHER, D12XD6,1XE0,7
 
(25)  8J00B2688

SCREW TCEIF M6X40 Part information
 
(26)  8000B9376

RIGHT FLANGE FOR MICROSWITCH Part information
 
(27)  8000B9375

LEFT FLANGE FOR MICROSWITCH Part information
 
(28)  8A00B2778

SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13 Part information
 
(29)  8000C0214

TAMPONE SELLA COMPLETO
 
(30)  8000B9840

REAR MUDGUARD
 
(31)  8000B2798

WASHER, ESPA ADORA
 
(32)  8B00B4221

SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
REAR CUSHION, LOCKER SEAT
(2)   
FRONT CUSHION, LOCKER SEAT
(3)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
(4)   
REAR FAIRING
(4)   
ROUGH TAIL
(4)   
ROUGH TAIL
(5)   
COMPLETE LH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR
(5)   
COMPLETE LH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR
(5)   
COMPLETE LH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR
(6)   
DECAL RIVALE TL-800CC
(6)   
DECAL "STRADALE 800" PER FIANCHETTO SX P
(6)   
DECAL "STRADALE 800" PER FIANCHETTO SX P
(7)   
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
(8)   
SCREW M5
(9)   
CUSION
(10)   
NUT M5
(11)   
NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
(12)   
BRACKET, LOCKER SEAT
(13)   
SCREW, DA TAMPA DA CARCA A DO C MBIO M6
(14)   
COMPLETE RH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR
(14)   
COMPLETE RH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR
(14)   
COMPLETE RH NUMBER HOLDER FAIR
(15)   
DECAL RIVALE TL-800CC
(15)   
DECAL "STRADALE 800" PER FIANCHETTO DX P
(15)   
DECAL "STRADALE 800" PER FIANCHETTO DX P
(16)   
COMPLETE SEAT
(17)   
VIBRATION-DAMPER
(18)   
GLOVE COMPARTMENT
(19)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
(20)   
ROSETTA IN GOMMA D15-D4,5 SP2
(21)   
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
(22)   
NUT, M5X0,8
(23)   
LUGGAGE CARRIER
(23)   
PORTAPACCHI
(24)   
WASHER, D12XD6,1XE0,7
(25)   
SCREW TCEIF M6X40
(26)   
RIGHT FLANGE FOR MICROSWITCH
(27)   
LEFT FLANGE FOR MICROSWITCH
(28)   
SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13
(29)   
TAMPONE SELLA COMPLETO
(30)   
REAR MUDGUARD
(31)   
WASHER, ESPA ADORA
(32)   
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR FAIRING of your 2015 STRADALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.