COOLING SYSTEM

MV Agusta moto STRADALE 2015 STRADALE 800  STRADALE 800 STRADALE 800 COOLING SYSTEM
 
(1)  8000B5430

RADIATOR FAN
 
(2)  8000B6058

FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058

FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058

FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058

FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(3)  8000B7720

FIXING PLATE, RADIATOR
 
(4)  8G00B2681

SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(5)  8B00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(5)  8B00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(6)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(7)  8000B7049

PLUG
 
(8)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(8)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(8)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(8)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(9)  800062652

WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(9)  800062652

WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(9)  800062652

WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(9)  800062652

WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(10)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(10)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(11)  8000B7354

CONVEYOR FAN
 
(12)  8000B7719

BRACKET OIL PIPE
 
(13)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(13)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(13)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(14)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(15)  8M0091037

PIPE RUBBER D4-D9-L1450
 
(16)  8000B6026

AIRING HOSE RADIATOR
 
(17)  8000B7224

CLIP
 
(18)  8000B9363

PIPE RUBBER D6,5X10,5-L310
 
(19)  8000B7355

FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
 
(19)  8000B7355

FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
 
(20)  8000B7541

SPACER D21-D9,25-D6,2-L13
 
(20)  8000B7541

SPACER D21-D9,25-D6,2-L13
 
(21)  8000B6022

CUSHION D21-D9-SP11
 
(21)  8000B6022

CUSHION D21-D9-SP11
 
(22)  8000B8529

WATER RADIATOR
 
(23)  8000B8530

RADIATOR PLUG
 
(24)  8000B6059

DOWNHOLDER
 
(25)  8000B5422

WATER TEMPERATUR SENSOR
 
(26)  8000B6023

WATER HOSE
 
(27)  8F0092249

CLAMP
 
(28)  8Z0092249

CLAMP R 96 D26,5
 
(29)  60NDB4452

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
 
(29)  60NDB4452

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
 
(30)  8B0092256

CLAMP, HOSE
 
(31)  8000B6024

RADIATOR HOSE, WATER PUMP
 
(32)  8000B2745

SCREW
 
(33)  8000B7166

OIL RADIATOR
 
(34)  8F0092249

CLAMP
 
(35)  8Z0092249

CLAMP R 96 D26,5
 
(36)  8000B6734

SUPPORT OIL PIPE
 
(36)  8000B6734

SUPPORT OIL PIPE
 
(37)  8B00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(37)  8B00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(38)  8000B9337

WASHER D10-D14-SP1
 
(39)  8000B7981

OIL PIPE RADIATOR, LH
 
(40)  8E0092256

CLAMP 66 D13,5
 
(40)  8E0092256

CLAMP 66 D13,5
 
(41)  8000B7980

OIL PIPE RADIATOR, RH
 
(41)  8000B7980

OIL PIPE RADIATOR, RH
 
(42)  800054147

RING
 
(42)  800054147

RING
 
(42)  800054147

RING
 
(42)  800054147

RING
 
(43)  8000C2140

COMPLETE RECOVERY TANK
 
(44)  800092661

CLAMP 2.4X92
 
(45)  800053724

BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(45)  800053724

BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(46)  8A00B2677

SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
 
(47)  8000B8531

RADIATOR PIPE
 
(48)  8Y0092249

CLAMP CLIC R 96 D21,5
 
(48)  8Y0092249

CLAMP CLIC R 96 D21,5
 
(49)  8000B2710

NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
 
(50)  8C0092256

CLAMP
 
(51)  8D00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(51)  8D00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(52)  8F00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
RADIATOR FAN
(2)   
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
(3)   
FIXING PLATE, RADIATOR
(4)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(5)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
(6)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
(7)   
PLUG
(8)   
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
(9)   
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
(10)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(11)   
CONVEYOR FAN
(12)   
BRACKET OIL PIPE
(13)   
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
(14)   
SCREW M5
(15)   
PIPE RUBBER D4-D9-L1450
(16)   
AIRING HOSE RADIATOR
(17)   
CLIP
(18)   
PIPE RUBBER D6,5X10,5-L310
(19)   
FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
(20)   
SPACER D21-D9,25-D6,2-L13
(21)   
CUSHION D21-D9-SP11
(22)   
WATER RADIATOR
(23)   
RADIATOR PLUG
(24)   
DOWNHOLDER
(25)   
WATER TEMPERATUR SENSOR
(26)   
WATER HOSE
(27)   
CLAMP
(28)   
CLAMP R 96 D26,5
(29)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
(30)   
CLAMP, HOSE
(31)   
RADIATOR HOSE, WATER PUMP
(32)   
SCREW
(33)   
OIL RADIATOR
(34)   
CLAMP
(35)   
CLAMP R 96 D26,5
(36)   
SUPPORT OIL PIPE
(37)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
(38)   
WASHER D10-D14-SP1
(39)   
OIL PIPE RADIATOR, LH
(40)   
CLAMP 66 D13,5
(41)   
OIL PIPE RADIATOR, RH
(42)   
RING
(43)   
COMPLETE RECOVERY TANK
(44)   
CLAMP 2.4X92
(45)   
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
(46)   
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
(47)   
RADIATOR PIPE
(48)   
CLAMP CLIC R 96 D21,5
(49)   
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
(50)   
CLAMP
(51)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
(52)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
Here are all the parts relating to the COOLING SYSTEM of your 2015 STRADALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.