AIR FILTER BOX

MV Agusta moto STRADALE 2015 STRADALE 800  STRADALE 800 STRADALE 800 AIR FILTER BOX
 
(1)  8000B8614

LEVER HOLDER, RH
 
(2)  62ND15635

WASHER D9,7-D
 
(2)  62ND15635

WASHER D9,7-D
 
(3)  8000B7221

UPPER SIDE INTAKE DUCT
 
(3)  8000B7221

UPPER SIDE INTAKE DUCT
 
(4)  8000B6003

SPONGE AIRBOX
 
(5)  8000B8613

LEVER HOLDER, LH
 
(6)  8000B5999

SPECIAL SCREW M5
 
(6)  8000B5999

SPECIAL SCREW M5
 
(7)  8BA084658

TAPPING SCREW
 
(7)  8BA084658

TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  8B00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(9)  8EA0B2778

SCREW PH-AB 3.9X19
 
(9)  8EA0B2778

SCREW PH-AB 3.9X19
 
(10)  8J0092249

CLAMP
 
(11)  8000B2799

WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(12)  8000B6334

UPPER ASPIRATION HORN
 
(13)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(14)  8000B5482

LOWER RAW AIRBOX
 
(15)  8000B5992

AIRBOX WASHER
 
(16)  8000B8516

AIRBOX COVER, UPPER
 
(17)  8000B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
 
(18)  8000B5918

REAR AIRBOX PLATE
 
(19)  8000B6285

WASHER
 
(19)  8000B6285

WASHER
 
(20)  8000B3763

SCREW, ESPECIAL M6 DO FAROL DIANT.
 
(21)  800048971

RUBBER
 
(22)  8000B5993

AIR FILTER F3
 
(23)  80A084658

SCREW 5X16
 
(24)  8000B3207

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
 
(25)  8000B5998

OR3231 T2,6-D58,42 (VITON)
 
(25)  8000B5998

OR3231 T2,6-D58,42 (VITON)
 
(26)  800081304

ORING, OR2187 T1,78 D47,35 (VITON)
 
(27)  8A00B3600

CUSHION, D20XD10XE7,5
 
(28)  8000B7220

UPPER ASPIRATION HORN
 
(28)  8000B7220

UPPER ASPIRATION HORN
 
(29)  8C00B2687

SCREW, M5X14
 
(29)  8C00B2687

SCREW, M5X14
 
(29)  8C00B2687

SCREW, M5X14
 
(29)  8C00B2687

SCREW, M5X14
 
(29)  8C00B2687

SCREW, M5X14
 
(29)  8C00B2687

SCREW, M5X14
 
(30)  8000B6362

LOWER DUCT
 
(30)  8000B6362

LOWER DUCT
 
(30)  8000B6362

LOWER DUCT
 
(31)  8000B6004

PIPE, OIL FUME
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
LEVER HOLDER, RH
(2)   
WASHER D9,7-D
(3)   
UPPER SIDE INTAKE DUCT
(4)   
SPONGE AIRBOX
(5)   
LEVER HOLDER, LH
(6)   
SPECIAL SCREW M5
(7)   
TAPPING SCREW
(8)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
(9)   
SCREW PH-AB 3.9X19
(10)   
CLAMP
(11)   
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
(12)   
UPPER ASPIRATION HORN
(13)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
(14)   
LOWER RAW AIRBOX
(15)   
AIRBOX WASHER
(16)   
AIRBOX COVER, UPPER
(17)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
(18)   
REAR AIRBOX PLATE
(19)   
WASHER
(20)   
SCREW, ESPECIAL M6 DO FAROL DIANT.
(21)   
RUBBER
(22)   
AIR FILTER F3
(23)   
SCREW 5X16
(24)   
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
(25)   
OR3231 T2,6-D58,42 (VITON)
(26)   
ORING, OR2187 T1,78 D47,35 (VITON)
(27)   
CUSHION, D20XD10XE7,5
(28)   
UPPER ASPIRATION HORN
(29)   
SCREW, M5X14
(30)   
LOWER DUCT
(31)   
PIPE, OIL FUME
Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2015 STRADALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.