CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
for MV Agusta STRADALE 800 2015

MV Agusta moto STRADALE 2015 STRADALE 800  STRADALE 800 STRADALE 800 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
 
(1)  8000C0442
INGRANAGGIO PRIMARIA E FRIZIONE
 
(2)  8000B9716
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
 
(3)  8000B9916
GEAR, FLANGE
 
(4)  8A00B6484
FLEXIBLE COUPLING
 
(5)  8000B3996
OR164 T3,53-D60,33
 
(6)  8000B1727
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
 
(7)  60NDB4391
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L182
 
(8)  8000C0594
AUCTION GEAR SHIFT
 
(9)  8000B3997
NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
 
(10)  8000B4997
WASHER CLUTCH, SP2.6
 
(11)  8000B3018
WASHER SP3,5
 
(12)  8000B3989
SPACER
 
(13)  8000C0438
MOZZO PORTADISCHI
 
(14)  8000C0440
PIATTO SPINGIDISCHI
 
(15)  800034317
BEARING
 
(16)  8000A0730
SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
 
(17)  8000B4721
GUIDE SPRING
 
(18)  60ND02509
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
 
(19)  8000A6915
DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
 
(20)  8000A6916
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
 
(21)  8000A6917
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
 
(21)  8000A6917
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
 
(22)  8000A6918
PLATE, CLUTCH
 
(23)  8000A6922
SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(24)  8000A6923
SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(25)  8000C2382
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO
 
(26)  8000C2379
PERNO
 
(27)  60NDB2740
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
 
(28)  8000B7308
WASHER
 
(29)  8000B7311
NUT M22X1.5
 
(30)  8000C0891
CAP
 
(31)  66N021202
CIRCLIP, STEEL, 12X11,5MM
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
8000B8080
8000C0442
INGRANAGGIO PRIMARIA E FRIZIONE
(2)   
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
(3)   
GEAR, FLANGE
(4)   
FLEXIBLE COUPLING
(5)   
OR164 T3,53-D60,33
(6)   
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
(7)   
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L182
(8)   
AUCTION GEAR SHIFT
(9)   
NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
(10)   
WASHER CLUTCH, SP2.6
(11)   
WASHER SP3,5
(12)   
SPACER
(13)   
MOZZO PORTADISCHI
(14)   
PIATTO SPINGIDISCHI
(15)   
BEARING
(16)   
SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
(17)   
GUIDE SPRING
(18)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
(19)   
DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
(20)   
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
(21)   
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
(22)   
PLATE, CLUTCH
(23)   
SPRING, CLUTCH
(24)   
SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
(25)   
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO
(26)   
PERNO
(27)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
(28)   
WASHER
(29)   
NUT M22X1.5
(30)   
CAP
(31)   
CIRCLIP, STEEL, 12X11,5MM
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH ASSEMBLY of your 2015 STRADALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.