FRONT WHEEL FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000 RR 2012

FRONT WHEEL for MV Agusta F4 1000 RR 2012
 
(1)  8000B3352
WHEEL, FRONT, B4
 
(2)  8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
 
(3)  8000B3672
SPACER
 
(4)  8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
 
(5)  8000B3353
BRAKE DISK, FRON SIDE, D320XE5
 
(5)  8000B3353
BRAKE DISK, FRON SIDE, D320XE5
 
(6)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(6)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(7)  8A00A3468
AXLE, FRONT WHEEL, B4
 
(8)  80A0A3469
BUSH FOR PIN
 
(9)  8000B1541
CALIPER, WITH PADS, FRONT LEFT
 
(10)  8000B1663
FRONT BRAKE PADS
 
(10)  8000B1663
FRONT BRAKE PADS
 
(11)  8000B1602
SPRING
 
(11)  8000B1602
SPRING
 
(12)  8000B1948
SPECIAL SCREW, BRAKE FLUID PIP
 
(12)  8000B1948
SPECIAL SCREW, BRAKE FLUID PIP
 
(13)  8000A2042
DUST COVER
 
(13)  8000A2042
DUST COVER
 
(14)  8000B1540
CALIPER, WITH PADS, FRONT RIGH
 
(15)  8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(15)  8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(16)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(16)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(17)  8000A2041
DRAIN SCREW
 
(17)  8000A2041
DRAIN SCREW
Part number Description
# 1
8000B3352
WHEEL, FRONT, B4
# 2
8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
# 3
8000B3672
SPACER
# 4
8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
# 5
8000B3353
BRAKE DISK, FRON SIDE, D320XE5
# 6
8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
# 7
8A00A3468
AXLE, FRONT WHEEL, B4
# 8
80A0A3469
BUSH FOR PIN
# 9
8000B1541
CALIPER, WITH PADS, FRONT LEFT
# 10
8000B1663
FRONT BRAKE PADS
# 11
8000B1602
SPRING
# 12
8000B1948
SPECIAL SCREW, BRAKE FLUID PIP
# 13
8000A2042
DUST COVER
# 14
8000B1540
CALIPER, WITH PADS, FRONT RIGH
# 15
8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1, 25XL58
# 16
800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
# 17
8000A2041
DRAIN SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT WHEEL of your 2012 F4 1000 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.