AIR FILTER BOX FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000 RR 2012

MV Agusta moto F4 2012 F4 1000 RR  F4 1000 RR F4 1000 RR AIR FILTER BOX
 
(1)  8000B3726
RH INTAKE DUCT, ASSY
 
(2)  8000B4052
GRID, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, RIGHT SIDE
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(4)  8000B3992
8000B3992
 
(5)  8000B3725
LH INTAKE DUCT, ASSY
 
(6)  8000B4051
GRID, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, LEFT SIDE
 
(7)  8000B3991
8000B3991
 
(8)  8000B4426
STICKER, AIR DUCT CUSHION
 
(8)  8000B4426
STICKER, AIR DUCT CUSHION
 
(9)  8000B3721
FAIRING, AIR BOX UPPER CAP, LEFT SIDE
 
(10)  8000B3722
FAIRING, AIR BOX UPPER CAP, RIGHT SIDE
 
(11)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(12)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(13)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(14)  8A00B3736
COVER, BOTTOM, AIR BOX
 
(15)  8000B4117
RUBBER PROTECTION, AIR BOX
 
(16)  8000B5942
COVER, AIRBOX, UPPER Part information
 
(16)  8000B5942
COVER, AIRBOX, UPPER Part information
 
(16)  80C0B5942
COVER, AIR BOX, UPPER Part information
 
(16)  80C0B5942
COVER, AIR BOX, UPPER Part information
 
(17)  8000B5943
DECAL -MV STELLE STORICO- Part information
 
(17)  8000B5943
DECAL -MV STELLE STORICO- Part information
 
(17)  80A0B5943
DECAL -MV STELLE STORICO- Part information
 
(17)  80A0B5943
DECAL -MV STELLE STORICO- Part information
 
(18)  800092663
PAD D16
 
(18)  800092663
PAD D16
 
(19)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(19)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(20)  8000B5157
GRID, AIR FILTER BOX
 
(21)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(22)  8000B3737
FILTER ELEMENT
 
(23)  8000B3770
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, RIGHT SIDE
 
(24)  8000B3769
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LEFT SIDE
 
(25)  8A00B3506
GROMMET
 
(26)  8000B3745
HOSE, BLOW-BY, 3
 
(27)  800042001
CUSHION, D29XD27XD16XE9
 
(28)  8B00B4040
STICKER, AIR BOX
 
(29)  8000B4861
AIR DUCT COVER L.H.
 
(30)  8000B4862
AIR DUCT COVER R.H.
 
(31)  8A00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 2
 
(31)  8A00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 2
 
(32)  8C00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 1
 
(32)  8C00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 1
 
(33)  8000B4926
STICKER, AIR DUCT PROTECTION, RIGHT SIDE
 
(34)  8000B4925
STICKER, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, LEFT SIDE
 
(35)  800089751
WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(36)  8Q0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18,5
 
(36)  8Q0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18,5
 
(37)  8A00B3740
WIRE HARNESS, AIR BOX
 
(38)  8000B4373
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(41)  8000B5705
SPACER, 1
 
(41)  8000B5705
SPACER, 1
 
(42)  8A00B5705
SPACER, 2
 
(42)  8A00B5705
SPACER, 2
 
(43)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(43)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(43)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(44)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(44)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(45)  8000B4856
CLAMP, AIR BOX, RIGHT SIDE
 
(46)  8000B4857
CLAMP, AIR BOX, LEFT SIDE
 
(47)  8000B4221
SCREW, M5X10
 
(47)  8000B4221
SCREW, M5X10
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
RH INTAKE DUCT, ASSY
(2)   
GRID, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, RIGHT SIDE
(3)   
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
(4)   
8000B3992
8000B3992
(5)   
LH INTAKE DUCT, ASSY
(6)   
GRID, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, LEFT SIDE
(7)   
8000B3991
8000B3991
(8)   
STICKER, AIR DUCT CUSHION
(9)   
FAIRING, AIR BOX UPPER CAP, LEFT SIDE
(10)   
FAIRING, AIR BOX UPPER CAP, RIGHT SIDE
(11)   
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
(12)   
SCREW, M4X13, 7
(13)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
(14)   
COVER, BOTTOM, AIR BOX
(15)   
RUBBER PROTECTION, AIR BOX
(16)   
COVER, AIRBOX, UPPER
(16)   
COVER, AIR BOX, UPPER
(17)   
DECAL -MV STELLE STORICO-
(17)   
DECAL -MV STELLE STORICO-
(18)   
PAD D16
(19)   
PAD D30
(20)   
GRID, AIR FILTER BOX
(21)   
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
(22)   
FILTER ELEMENT
(23)   
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, RIGHT SIDE
(24)   
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LEFT SIDE
(25)   
8A00B3506
GROMMET
(26)   
HOSE, BLOW-BY, 3
(27)   
CUSHION, D29XD27XD16XE9
(28)   
STICKER, AIR BOX
(29)   
AIR DUCT COVER L.H.
(30)   
AIR DUCT COVER R.H.
(31)   
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 2
(32)   
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 1
(33)   
STICKER, AIR DUCT PROTECTION, RIGHT SIDE
(34)   
STICKER, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, LEFT SIDE
(35)   
WASHER, PL STICA 12, 5X6X0, 5 POLIETILENO
(36)   
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18, 5
(37)   
WIRE HARNESS, AIR BOX
(38)   
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
(40)   
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
(41)   
SPACER, 1
(42)   
SPACER, 2
(43)   
SCREW, M4X13, 7
(44)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
(45)   
CLAMP, AIR BOX, RIGHT SIDE
(46)   
CLAMP, AIR BOX, LEFT SIDE
(47)   
SCREW, M5X10
Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2012 F4 1000 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.