REAR WHEEL FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000 RR 2012

REAR WHEEL for MV Agusta F4 1000 RR 2012
 
(1)  80A0B3347
WHEEL, REAR, B4
 
(2)  8000B5303
 
(3)  8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
 
(4)  8000C4104
MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO
 
(5)  800084909
GROMMET
 
(6)  8000B7316
SPACER, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(7)  8000B3198
HUB, REAR WHEEL, INNER SIDE
 
(8)  80A084901
PIN
 
(9)  800084890
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB, INNER
 
(10)  80A084902
SCREW, FLANGE PIN
 
(11)  8A00B1654
DISK, REAR BRAKE
 
(12)  8000B2767
SCREW, DISK BRAKE
 
(13)  800084891
NUT, M7
 
(14)  8A00B0976
SUPPORT, REAR BRAKE CALIPER
 
(15)  800086702
RUBBER RING, 3325 D82,22X2,62
 
(16)  800084893
WASHER, D81XD93XE0,7
 
(17)  800084913
CIRCLIP, F80
 
(18)  800084904
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE,
 
(19)  800084898
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, LEFT S
 
(20)  80A082753
CALIPER, WITH PADS, REAR SIDE
 
(21)  800082748
REAR BRAKE PADS
 
(22)  800082746
PAD CHECK SPRING
 
(23)  800082743
BRAKE PADS PIN
 
(24)  800089484
DRAIN VALVE
 
(25)  800089491
DUST COVER
 
(26)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(27)  8000B2145
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL CUSION COVE
 
(28)  8B00B7330
SPROCKET Z41 Part information
 
(29)  8B0090901
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
 
(30)  8000B2151
CUSHION, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(31)  8000C3430
DISTANZIALE CON COLLETTO
 
(32)  800084894
WASHER, D48,5XD65XE0,5
 
(33)  800084903
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE,
 
(34)  800084899
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, RIGHT
 
(35)  8A00C5478
CATENA DID HV3
 
(36)  800094030
CAP, CIRCLIP
 
(37)  8000B3390
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(38)  80A0A3248
SPECIAL SCREW, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(39)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(40)  8000B2967
SPEED SENSOR
 
(41)  8000B7332
CHAIN-CROWN-PINION KIT
 
(42)  8000B3623
CHAIN GUIDE, BOTTOM
Part number Description
# 1
80A0B3347
WHEEL, REAR, B4
# 2
8000B5303
CHAIN LINK
# 3
8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
# 4
8000B7317
8000C4104
MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO
# 5
800084909
GROMMET
# 6
8000B7316
SPACER, REAR WHEEL HUB
# 7
8000B3198
HUB, REAR WHEEL, INNER SIDE
# 8
80A084901
PIN
# 9
800084890
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB, INNER
# 10
80A084902
SCREW, FLANGE PIN
# 11
8A00B1654
DISK, REAR BRAKE
# 12
8000B2767
SCREW, DISK BRAKE
# 13
800084891
NUT, M7
# 14
8A00B0976
SUPPORT, REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 15
800086702
RUBBER RING, 3325 D82, 22X2, 62
# 16
800084893
WASHER, D81XD93XE0, 7
# 17
800084913
CIRCLIP, F80
# 18
800084904
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE,
# 19
800084898
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, LEFT S
# 20
80A082753
CALIPER, WITH PADS, REAR SIDE
# 21
800082748
REAR BRAKE PADS
# 22
800082746
PAD CHECK SPRING
# 23
800082743
BRAKE PADS PIN
# 24
800089484
DRAIN VALVE
# 25
800089491
DUST COVER
# 26
8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
# 27
8000B2145
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL CUSION COVE
# 28
8B00B7330
SPROCKET Z41
# 29
8B0090901
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
# 30
8000B2151
CUSHION, REAR WHEEL HUB
# 31
8000B2150
8000C3430
DISTANZIALE CON COLLETTO
# 32
800084894
WASHER, D48, 5XD65XE0, 5
# 33
800084903
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE,
# 34
800084899
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, RIGHT
# 35
8A00B5929
8A00C5478
CATENA DID HV3
# 36
800094030
CAP, CIRCLIP
# 37
8000B3390
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB
# 38
80A0A3248
SPECIAL SCREW, REAR WHEEL HUB
# 39
8000B2712
NUT, M8X1, 25X8, 5 CH12
# 40
8000B2967
SPEED SENSOR
# 41
8000B7332
CHAIN-CROWN-PINION KIT
# 42
8000B3623
CHAIN GUIDE, BOTTOM
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR WHEEL of your 2012 F4 1000 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.