CRANKCASE FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000 RR 2012

MV Agusta moto F4 2012 F4 1000 RR  F4 1000 RR F4 1000 RR CRANKCASE
 
(1)  8000B7101
ENGINE BLOCK ASSEMBLY
 
(2)  8B00B2807
VALVE, OIL, CRANKCASE BOTTOM
 
(3)  8C0092465
COVER
 
(4)  8000B4019
GASKET, BLOW-BY COVER
 
(5)  8B00B2684
SCREW, M8X1,25 DA CARCA A
 
(6)  8A00B2684
SCREW, M8X1,25
 
(6)  8A00B2684
SCREW, M8X1,25
 
(7)  8J00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 L35 CH8
 
(7)  8J00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 L35 CH8
 
(8)  8G00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(9)  800007719
BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
 
(10)  8A0051549
PIN, GUIDE, 13X8MM, CRANKCASE UPPER
 
(11)  800086119
BUSH, CRANKCASE, 27X12MM
 
(12)  800087300
BEARING
 
(13)  800081422
BEARING
 
(14)  800086737
WASHER, FIXA O DO ROLAMENTO
 
(15)  8B00B2695
SCREW, M6X1 CH4
 
(16)  8C0019590
PIN, CLUTCH COVER, 15X5MM
 
(17)  8000B2746
PLUG, DIN 908 M16X1,5
 
(18)  800089426
WASHER, 22X16,3X1,2MM
 
(19)  8000B2532
BEARING, PRIMARY AXLE
 
(20)  8C00B2695
SCREW, M6X1 DO SUPORTE DO ROLAMENTO
 
(21)  8000B2063
CHANGE GEAR
 
(22)  8000B2560
SUPPORT, FIX, PRIMARY AXLE BEARING
 
(23)  8000A2170
STUD BOLT, EXHAUST, CYLINDER HEAD, 180MM
 
(24)  8000A2171
STUD BOLT, INTAKE, CYLINDER HEAD, 170MM
 
(25)  8000A1087
BEARING, SECONDARY AXLE, RNU41008S01
 
(26)  800081412
COVER, LARGE, SEALING, CRANKCASE
 
(27)  800081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A Part information
 
(27)  800081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A Part information
 
(27)  800081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A Part information
 
(27)  800081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A Part information
 
(27)  8A0081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B Part information
 
(27)  8A0081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B Part information
 
(27)  8A0081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B Part information
 
(27)  8A0081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B Part information
 
(27)  8B0081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C Part information
 
(27)  8B0081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C Part information
 
(27)  8B0081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C Part information
 
(27)  8B0081317
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C Part information
 
(28)  800081316
RED CRANKSHAFT BEARING Part information
 
(28)  800081316
RED CRANKSHAFT BEARING Part information
 
(28)  8A0081316
BLUE ROD BEARING, 2-5 B Part information
 
(28)  8A0081316
BLUE ROD BEARING, 2-5 B Part information
 
(28)  8B0081316
YELLOW ROD BEARING, 2-5 C Part information
 
(28)  8B0081316
YELLOW ROD BEARING, 2-5 C Part information
 
(29)  8A0031106
WASHER, DE BORRACHA (ORING) 2021 5,28X1,
 
(30)  800035728
COVER, MINOR, SEALING, CRANKCASE
 
(31)  8000B3014
SCREW, ESPECIAL FIXA O DO SUPORTE DO R
 
(32)  80A0B2004
COVER, GENERATOR
 
(33)  800051549
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
 
(34)  8000B2066
GASKET, GENERATOR COVER
 
(35)  8G00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(36)  8000B3288
COVER
 
(37)  8000B7751
OIL CHECK WINDOWS
 
(38)  800080691
GASKET, CLUTCH COVER
 
(39)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(40)  80A0B3436
COVER, RPM GEAR, F4
 
(41)  800094626
GASKET, RPM GEAR COVER, F4
 
(42)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(43)  80A0B3291
COVER, CARTER
 
(44)  8000B3455
GASKET, CARTER COVER
 
(45)  800007719
BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
 
(46)  8H00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8 RP
 
(47)  80A0B5295
COVER, OIL FILTER
 
(48)  8000B3457
ORING, OIL FILTER COVER
 
(49)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(50)  8000B8084
OIL FILTER KIT
 
(51)  80A0B3092
FLANGE, SUPPORT, OIL RADIATOR PIPE
 
(52)  8A0023111
ORING, RADIATOR SUPPORT, 26,7X1,78
 
(53)  8A00A0819
GROMMET D15,08
 
(54)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(55)  8000B4810
8000B4810
 
(56)  800047763
WASHER, DE COBRE 17,9X14,2X1,5MM
 
(57)  62N015682
WASHER, 28X22,3X1MM
 
(58)  800096747
PLUG, OIL, M22X1,5MM
 
(59)  80A0A5147
CAP, OIL
 
(60)  8A0023120
RING, RUBBER, OIL COVER, 26,65X2,62MM
 
(61)  8B0023109
RING, RUBBER, CRANKCASE, 12,42X1,78
 
(62)  8000B5278
PISTON OIL NOZZLE
 
(62)  8000B5278
PISTON OIL NOZZLE
 
(63)  800023106
GROMMET D6,75
 
(63)  800023106
GROMMET D6,75
 
(65)  800094896
CAP, RUBBER, SCREW, 2
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
ENGINE BLOCK ASSEMBLY
(2)   
VALVE, OIL, CRANKCASE BOTTOM
(3)   
COVER
(4)   
GASKET, BLOW-BY COVER
(5)   
SCREW, M8X1, 25 DA CARCA A
(6)   
SCREW, M8X1, 25
(7)   
SCREW, M6X1 L35 CH8
(8)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(9)   
BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
(10)   
PIN, GUIDE, 13X8MM, CRANKCASE UPPER
(11)   
BUSH, CRANKCASE, 27X12MM
(12)   
BEARING
(13)   
BEARING
(14)   
WASHER, FIXA O DO ROLAMENTO
(15)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH4
(16)   
PIN, CLUTCH COVER, 15X5MM
(17)   
PLUG, DIN 908 M16X1, 5
(18)   
WASHER, 22X16, 3X1, 2MM
(19)   
BEARING, PRIMARY AXLE
(20)   
SCREW, M6X1 DO SUPORTE DO ROLAMENTO
(21)   
8000B2063
CHANGE GEAR Contact
(22)   
SUPPORT, FIX, PRIMARY AXLE BEARING
(23)   
STUD BOLT, EXHAUST, CYLINDER HEAD, 180MM
(24)   
STUD BOLT, INTAKE, CYLINDER HEAD, 170MM
(25)   
BEARING, SECONDARY AXLE, RNU41008S01
(26)   
COVER, LARGE, SEALING, CRANKCASE
(27)   
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A
(27)   
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B
(27)   
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C
(28)   
RED CRANKSHAFT BEARING
(28)   
BLUE ROD BEARING, 2-5 B
(28)   
YELLOW ROD BEARING, 2-5 C
(29)   
WASHER, DE BORRACHA (ORING) 2021 5, 28X1,
(30)   
COVER, MINOR, SEALING, CRANKCASE
(31)   
SCREW, ESPECIAL FIXA O DO SUPORTE DO R
(32)   
COVER, GENERATOR
(33)   
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6, 2XH10
(34)   
GASKET, GENERATOR COVER
(35)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(36)   
COVER
(37)   
800073529
8000B7751
OIL CHECK WINDOWS
(38)   
GASKET, CLUTCH COVER
(39)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(40)   
COVER, RPM GEAR, F4
(41)   
GASKET, RPM GEAR COVER, F4
(42)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(43)   
COVER, CARTER
(44)   
GASKET, CARTER COVER
(45)   
BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
(46)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8 RP
(47)   
COVER, OIL FILTER
(48)   
ORING, OIL FILTER COVER
(49)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(50)   
OIL FILTER KIT
(51)   
FLANGE, SUPPORT, OIL RADIATOR PIPE
(52)   
ORING, RADIATOR SUPPORT, 26, 7X1, 78
(53)   
GROMMET D15, 08
(54)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(55)   
8000B4810
8000B4810 Contact
(56)   
WASHER, DE COBRE 17, 9X14, 2X1, 5MM
(57)   
WASHER, 28X22, 3X1MM
(58)   
PLUG, OIL, M22X1, 5MM
(59)   
CAP, OIL
(60)   
RING, RUBBER, OIL COVER, 26, 65X2, 62MM
(61)   
RING, RUBBER, CRANKCASE, 12, 42X1, 78
(62)   
PISTON OIL NOZZLE
(63)   
GROMMET D6, 75
(65)   
CAP, RUBBER, SCREW, 2
Here are all the parts relating to the CRANKCASE of your 2012 F4 1000 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.