CYLINDER HEAD FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000 RR 2012

CYLINDER HEAD  for MV Agusta F4 1000 RR 2012
 
(1)  80A0B4779
CYLINDER HEAD
 
(2)  800069769
CONE-SHAPED PLUG
 
(3)  8A0081228
VALVE GUIDE Part information
(3)  8B0081228
VALVE GUIDE 0.050 MM Part information
 
(4)  8000B2768
STUD BOLT
 
(4)  8000B2768
STUD BOLT
 
(5)  800023108
ORING, MINOR
 
(5)  800023108
ORING, MINOR
 
(5)  800023108
ORING, MINOR
 
(5)  800023108
ORING, MINOR
 
(6)  800051549
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
 
(7)  800085071
SCREW M6X35
 
(8)  800065814
OIL SEAL
 
(9)  8000B4814
TITANIUM INTAKE VALVE D.31.8
 
(10)  8000B4815
TITANIUM EXHAUST VALVE D.26
 
(11)  8000A9743
SPRING EXHAUST VALVE OUTER
 
(12)  8000A9744
SPRING EXHAUST VALVE INNER
 
(13)  8000B4637
UPPER CAP
 
(14)  8000B4020
SPRING LOWER CAP
 
(15)  800092433
COTTERS
 
(15)  800092433
COTTERS
 
(16)  800087752
ORING, LARGE
 
(16)  800087752
ORING, LARGE
 
(16)  800087752
ORING, LARGE
 
(16)  800087752
ORING, LARGE
 
(17)  800081547
NUT, ESPECIAL DO CABEÇOTE 1
 
(18)  8000A8182
NUT, ESPECIAL DO CABEÇOTE 2
 
(19)  800069156
WASHER, 18X10,5X2 FLAT, BLACK
 
(19)  800069156
WASHER, 18X10,5X2 FLAT, BLACK
 
(20)  80B0B3271
COVER, INTAKE AIR, F4
 
(21)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(22)  8000A2270
VALVE, INTAKE AIR
 
(23)  8C00B3272
HEAD COVER
 
(24)  8000B4056
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD COVER
 
(25)  8000A1938
GASKET, SPARK PLUG, (CYLINDER
 
(25)  8000A1938
GASKET, SPARK PLUG, (CYLINDER
 
(26)  8000A1939
GASKET, SPARK PLUG, (CYLINDER
 
(26)  8000A1939
GASKET, SPARK PLUG, (CYLINDER
 
(27)  8000B2759
SCREW, SPECIAL, CYLINDER HEAD
 
(28)  8000A8989
CAP, SCREW, CYLINDER HEAD COVE
 
(29)  800023113
ORING, 10,77X2,62
 
(30)  8000A9741
VALVE OUTER SPRING
 
(31)  8000A9742
VALVE INNER SPRING
 
(32)  8000B4637
UPPER CAP
 
(33)  8000B4020
SPRING LOWER CAP
 
(34)  8000B3458
SUPPORT, SPARK PLUG CABLE, F4
Part number Description
# 1
80A0B4779
CYLINDER HEAD
# 2
800069769
CONE-SHAPED PLUG
# 3
8A0081228
VALVE GUIDE Discontinued
# 3
8B0081228
VALVE GUIDE 0.050 MM Discontinued
# 4
8000B2768
STUD BOLT
# 5
800023108
ORING, MINOR
# 6
800051549
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6, 2XH10
# 7
800085071
SCREW M6X35
# 8
800065814
OIL SEAL
# 9
8000B4814
TITANIUM INTAKE VALVE D.31.8
# 10
8000B4815
TITANIUM EXHAUST VALVE D.26
# 11
8000A9743
SPRING EXHAUST VALVE OUTER
# 12
8000A9744
SPRING EXHAUST VALVE INNER
# 13
8000B4637
UPPER CAP
# 14
8000B4020
SPRING LOWER CAP
# 15
800092433
COTTERS
# 16
800087752
ORING, LARGE
# 17
800081547
NUT, ESPECIAL DO CABEÇOTE 1
# 18
8000A8182
NUT, ESPECIAL DO CABEÇOTE 2
# 19
800069156
WASHER, 18X10, 5X2 FLAT, BLACK
# 20
80B0B3271
COVER, INTAKE AIR, F4
# 21
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 22
8000A2270
VALVE, INTAKE AIR
# 23
8C00B3272
HEAD COVER
# 24
8000B4056
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD COVER
# 25
8000A1938
GASKET, SPARK PLUG, (CYLINDER
# 26
8000A1939
GASKET, SPARK PLUG, (CYLINDER
# 27
8000B2759
SCREW, SPECIAL, CYLINDER HEAD
# 28
8000A8989
CAP, SCREW, CYLINDER HEAD COVE
# 29
800023113
ORING, 10, 77X2, 62
# 30
8000A9741
VALVE OUTER SPRING
# 31
8000A9742
VALVE INNER SPRING
# 32
8000B4637
UPPER CAP
# 33
8000B4020
SPRING LOWER CAP
# 34
8000B3458
SUPPORT, SPARK PLUG CABLE, F4
Here are all the parts relating to the CYLINDER HEAD of your 2012 F4 1000 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.