RIGHT HANDLEBAR FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000 RR 2012

MV Agusta moto F4 2012 F4 1000 RR  F4 1000 RR F4 1000 RR RIGHT HANDLEBAR
 
(1)  8C00B4464
RIGHT HANDLEBAR
 
(1)  8C00B4464
RIGHT HANDLEBAR
 
(4)  8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
 
(4)  8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
 
(5)  8000B2141
THROTTLE CONTROL
(5)  8000B4257
THROTTLE CONTROL WITH HAND GRIP Part information
 
(6)  80A092894
SUPPORT, UPPER, THROTTLE CABLE
 
(7)  8000B4249
LOWER HALF BEARING Part information
(7)  80A090265
SUPPORT, BOTTOM, THROTTLE CABLE
 
(8)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(9)  800090266
SUPPORT, STEEL, THROTTLE CABLE
 
(10)  800093297
SCREW, TTEI M5X8
 
(11)  8000B2140
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(12)  8000B3594
CABLE, THROTTLE OPENING, F4
 
(13)  8000B3595
CABLE, THROTTLE CLOSING, F4
 
(14)  800092630
CLAMP, THROTTLE CABLE
 
(15)  8000A4425
COUNTERWEIGHT
 
(16)  8000A4426
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
 
(17)  800090890
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANCE WEIGHT
 
(18)  60ND02524
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
 
(19)  8000B4911
RADIAL BRAKE PUMP
 
(19)  8000B4911
RADIAL BRAKE PUMP
 
(20)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(20)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(21)  8A00B4568
RIGHT SWITCH
 
(22)  8000B4913
OIL PUMP TUBE - BRAKE CALIPERS
 
(23)  8000A8947
TUBO OIL PIPE UNION
 
(24)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(25)  8000B6805
LEVER PIN
 
(25)  8000B6805
LEVER PIN
 
(27)  8000B6804
MICROSWITCH
 
(27)  8000B6804
MICROSWITCH
 
(29)  800066181
FRONT OIL TANK
 
(29)  800066181
FRONT OIL TANK
 
(31)  800068490-OLD
DRAIN REVISION SET REPLACED BY 800066181
 
(31)  800068490-OLD
DRAIN REVISION SET REPLACED BY 800066181
 
(36)  8000A1189
SCREW EX 77910921A
 
(36)  8000A1189
SCREW EX 77910921A
 
(40)  8000A2181
RING, RUBBER, D7X1,5
 
(41)  8000A2180
RING, RUBBER, D6X1,5
 
(42)  8000B6801
LEVER
 
(42)  8000B6801
LEVER
 
(43)  8000B4912
TANK SUPPORT FOR BRAKE PUMP
 
(44)  8000B0908
RUBBER
 
(45)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(46)  8J0066179
HOSE DI6,5-DE10,5-L53
 
(47)  8000B0906
CLAMP
 
(47)  8000B0906
CLAMP
 
(48)  8000B4921
BRACKET, LEVER
 
(49)  8000B6802
DUST CUFF
 
(50)  8000B6806
8000B6806
 
(51)  8000B6807
CONNECTOR
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
RIGHT HANDLEBAR
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
(5)   
THROTTLE CONTROL
(5)   
8000B4257
THROTTLE CONTROL WITH HAND GRIP Contact
(6)   
SUPPORT, UPPER, THROTTLE CABLE
(7)   
LOWER HALF BEARING
(7)   
SUPPORT, BOTTOM, THROTTLE CABLE
(8)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
(9)   
SUPPORT, STEEL, THROTTLE CABLE
(10)   
SCREW, TTEI M5X8
(11)   
THROTTLE CONTROL
(12)   
CABLE, THROTTLE OPENING, F4
(13)   
CABLE, THROTTLE CLOSING, F4
(14)   
CLAMP, THROTTLE CABLE
(15)   
COUNTERWEIGHT
(16)   
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
(17)   
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANCE WEIGHT
(18)   
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
(19)   
RADIAL BRAKE PUMP
(20)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
(21)   
RIGHT SWITCH
(22)   
OIL PUMP TUBE - BRAKE CALIPERS
(23)   
TUBO OIL PIPE UNION
(24)   
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
(25)   
LEVER PIN
(27)   
MICROSWITCH
(29)   
FRONT OIL TANK
(31)   
800068490-OLD
DRAIN REVISION SET REPLACED BY 800066181 Contact
(36)   
SCREW EX 77910921A
(40)   
RING, RUBBER, D7X1, 5
(41)   
RING, RUBBER, D6X1, 5
(42)   
LEVER
(43)   
TANK SUPPORT FOR BRAKE PUMP
(44)   
RUBBER
(45)   
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
(46)   
HOSE DI6, 5-DE10, 5-L53
(47)   
CLAMP
(48)   
BRACKET, LEVER
(49)   
DUST CUFF
(50)   
8000B6806
8000B6806 Contact
(51)   
CONNECTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the RIGHT HANDLEBAR of your 2012 F4 1000 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.