RECTIFIER - REGULATOR

MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER  DRAGSTER DRAGSTER RECTIFIER - REGULATOR
 
(1)  60ND02466

SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(2)  80A0A6407

BUSH D15-D6-D4,2D-P15
 
(3)  8000A6756

SWITCH OFF SENSOR
 
(4)  8D00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(5)  8000B3206

RECTIFIER
 
(6)  8C00B2720

WASHER, D12XD6,1XE0,7
 
(7)  8000B8810

ABS MODULE SUPORT
 
(8)  8A00B2681

SCREW, M6X1
 
(9)  8000B8944

RELAY, BLINKERS
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
SCREW, M4X0,7
(2)   
BUSH D15-D6-D4,2D-P15
(3)   
SWITCH OFF SENSOR
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
(5)   
RECTIFIER
(6)   
WASHER, D12XD6,1XE0,7
(7)   
ABS MODULE SUPORT
(8)   
SCREW, M6X1
(9)   
RELAY, BLINKERS
Here are all the parts relating to the RECTIFIER - REGULATOR of your 2015 DRAGSTER. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.