FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA DRAGSTER 2015

MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER  DRAGSTER DRAGSTER FRAME
 
(1)  8000B6617
(1)  80A0B6617
TELAIO FINITO B3 CON CUSCINETTI Part information
(1)  80B0B6617
 
(2)  8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
 
(2)  8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
 
(3)  8000B6740
PROTECTION DECAL FRAME
 
(4)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(5)  8000B7168
FIXING NUT
 
(6)  8000B7165
SCREW FRONT ENGINE FIXING
 
(7)  8000B5644
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
 
(8)  80A0B5643
LEFT FRAME PLATE Part information
(8)  8BA0B5643
SWINGARM LEFT PLATE Part information
 
(9)  80A0B5642
RIGHT FRAME PLATE Part information
(9)  8BA0B5642
SWINGARM RIGHT PLATE Part information
 
(10)  8000B3559
SLIDER CHAIN
 
(11)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(12)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(13)  8B0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
 
(14)  8B00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L238
 
(15)  8A00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L202
 
(16)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(17)  8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
 
(17)  8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
 
(18)  8000B5662
COMPLETE STAND PLATE
 
(19)  8000C0095
STAMPELLA LATERALE Part information
 
(20)  8000B5666
SIDE STAND PIN Part information
(20)  8000C0096
PERNO ROTAZIONE STAMPELLA Part information
 
(21)  80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1,25
 
(22)  8000B5667
DEFLECTOR PLATE SPRING
 
(23)  8A00B2691
SCREW TCEIF M10 L=25
 
(24)  8000B5922
SCREW TFEI M5X0,8
 
(25)  8C0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
 
(26)  8000B7167
SPACER FOR FIXING SCREW
 
(27)  8000B5668
SPECIAL SCREW TCEIF M10/M6
 
(28)  8000B3986
INNER SPRING
 
(29)  8000B3987
OUTER SPRING
 
(30)  8A00B2755
TEF SCREW M10X107
 
(31)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(32)  8000B7543
PROTECTION DECAL, FRAME
 
(33)  8000B8561
FRAME PLATE COVER
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
FRAME B3
(1)   
TELAIO FINITO B3 CON CUSCINETTI
(1)   
FRAME B3
(2)   
STEERING BEARING
(3)   
PROTECTION DECAL FRAME
(4)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
(5)   
FIXING NUT
(6)   
SCREW FRONT ENGINE FIXING
(7)   
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
(8)   
LEFT FRAME PLATE
(8)   
SWINGARM LEFT PLATE
(9)   
RIGHT FRAME PLATE
(9)   
SWINGARM RIGHT PLATE
(10)   
SLIDER CHAIN
(11)   
SPACER
(12)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(13)   
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
(14)   
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L238
(15)   
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L202
(16)   
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
(17)   
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
(18)   
COMPLETE STAND PLATE
(19)   
STAMPELLA LATERALE
(20)   
SIDE STAND PIN
(20)   
PERNO ROTAZIONE STAMPELLA
(21)   
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1,25
(22)   
DEFLECTOR PLATE SPRING
(23)   
SCREW TCEIF M10 L=25
(24)   
SCREW TFEI M5X0,8
(25)   
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
(26)   
SPACER FOR FIXING SCREW
(27)   
SPECIAL SCREW TCEIF M10/M6
(28)   
INNER SPRING
(29)   
OUTER SPRING
(30)   
TEF SCREW M10X107
(31)   
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
(32)   
PROTECTION DECAL, FRAME
(33)   
FRAME PLATE COVER
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your 2015 DRAGSTER. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.