CLUTCH ASSEMBLY

MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER  DRAGSTER DRAGSTER CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
 
(1)  8000C0442

INGRANAGGIO PRIMARIA E FRIZIONE
 
(2)  8000B9716

CAMPANA FRIZIONE
 
(3)  8000B9916

GEAR, FLANGE
 
(4)  8A00B6484

FLEXIBLE COUPLING
 
(5)  8000B3996

OR164 T3,53-D60,33
 
(6)  8000B1727

DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
 
(7)  60NDB4391

SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L182
 
(8)  8000B8125

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN
 
(9)  8000B3997

NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
 
(10)  8000B4997

WASHER CLUTCH, SP2.6
 
(11)  8000B3018

WASHER SP3,5
 
(12)  8000B3989

SPACER
 
(13)  8000C0438

MOZZO PORTADISCHI
 
(14)  8000C0440

PIATTO SPINGIDISCHI
 
(15)  800034317

BEARING
 
(16)  8000A0730

SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
 
(17)  8000B4721

GUIDE SPRING
 
(18)  60ND02509

SCREW, M6X1 CH5
 
(19)  8000A6915

DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
 
(20)  8000A6916

DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
 
(21)  8000A6917

DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
 
(21)  8000A6917

DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
 
(22)  8000A6918

PLATE, CLUTCH
 
(23)  8000A6922

SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(24)  8000A6923

SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(25)  8000C2382

INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO Part information
 
(26)  8000C2379

 
(27)  60NDB2740

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40 Part information
 
(28)  8000B7308

WASHER
 
(29)  8000B7311

NUT M22X1.5
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
INGRANAGGIO PRIMARIA E FRIZIONE
(2)   
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
(3)   
GEAR, FLANGE
(4)   
FLEXIBLE COUPLING
(5)   
OR164 T3,53-D60,33
(6)   
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
(7)   
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L182
(8)   
CLUTCH CONTROL PIN
(9)   
NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
(10)   
WASHER CLUTCH, SP2.6
(11)   
WASHER SP3,5
(12)   
SPACER
(13)   
MOZZO PORTADISCHI
(14)   
PIATTO SPINGIDISCHI
(15)   
BEARING
(16)   
SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
(17)   
GUIDE SPRING
(18)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
(19)   
DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
(20)   
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
(21)   
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
(22)   
PLATE, CLUTCH
(23)   
SPRING, CLUTCH
(24)   
SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
(25)   
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO
(26)   
PERNO
(27)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
(28)   
WASHER
(29)   
NUT M22X1.5
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH ASSEMBLY of your 2015 DRAGSTER. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.