REAR FAIRING

MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER  DRAGSTER DRAGSTER REAR FAIRING
 
(1)  8000B6797

RUBBER DAMPER Part information
 
(2)  8000B7256

RUBBER DAMPER Part information
 
(3)  8C00B5919

SCREW M5
 
(4)  8000B8911

LX SIDE PANEL FUELTANK
 
(5)  8000B8957

LX SEAT SIDE PANEL Part information
(5)  80A0B8957

LEFT COMPLETE SIDE PANEL Part information
(5)  80B0B8957

LEFT SIDE COMPLETE SEAT Part information
(5)  80D0B8957

FIANCHETTO SX SELLA COMPL. Part information
 
(6)  8C00B5919

SCREW M5
 
(7)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(7)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(7)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(7)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(8)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(8)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(8)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(9)  8000B8912

RX SIDE PANEL FUELTANK
 
(10)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(10)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(11)  8000B2707

NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(11)  8000B2707

NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(11)  8000B2707

NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(12)  8000B5669

SUPPORT LOCK PLATE Part information
 
(12)  8000B5669

SUPPORT LOCK PLATE Part information
 
(12)  8000C1489

COVER CONNETTORI IMPIANTO ELETTRICO Part information
 
(12)  8000C1489

COVER CONNETTORI IMPIANTO ELETTRICO Part information
 
(13)  8E00B2695

SCREW, DA TAMPA DA CARCA A DO C MBIO M6
 
(14)  8000B8956

SEAT RIGHT SIDE PANEL Part information
(14)  80A0B8956

COMPL SEAT RIGHT SIDE PANEL Part information
(14)  80B0B8956

RIGHT SIDE COMPLETE SEAT Part information
(14)  80D0B8956

FIANCHETTO DX SELLA COMPL. Part information
 
(15)  800090380

VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(16)  8000B8855

COMPLETE SEAT Part information
(16)  80A0B8855

SELLA COMPLETA Part information
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
RUBBER DAMPER
(2)   
RUBBER DAMPER
(3)   
SCREW M5
(4)   
LX SIDE PANEL FUELTANK
(5)   
LX SEAT SIDE PANEL
(5)   
LEFT COMPLETE SIDE PANEL
(5)   
LEFT SIDE COMPLETE SEAT
(5)   
FIANCHETTO SX SELLA COMPL.
(6)   
SCREW M5
(7)   
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
(8)   
SCREW M5
(9)   
RX SIDE PANEL FUELTANK
(10)   
NUT M5
(11)   
NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
(12)   
SUPPORT LOCK PLATE
(12)   
COVER CONNETTORI IMPIANTO ELETTRICO
(13)   
SCREW, DA TAMPA DA CARCA A DO C MBIO M6
(14)   
SEAT RIGHT SIDE PANEL
(14)   
COMPL SEAT RIGHT SIDE PANEL
(14)   
RIGHT SIDE COMPLETE SEAT
(14)   
FIANCHETTO DX SELLA COMPL.
(15)   
VIBRATION-DAMPER
(16)   
COMPLETE SEAT
(16)   
SELLA COMPLETA
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR FAIRING of your 2015 DRAGSTER. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.