MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER  DRAGSTER DRAGSTER FRONT FORK
 
(1)  8000B9488

COMPL. RIGHT LEG Part information
(1)  8000C1186

SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT, RIGHT Part information
 
(2)  8000B9489

COMPL. LEFT LEG Part information
(2)  8000C1187

SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT, LEFT Part information
 
(3)  8000B6255

LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP WITH PIVOT
 
(4)  8C00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(4)  8C00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(5)  8C00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(8)  800090897

DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
 
(10)  8C0090280

SPECIAL NUT, STEERING STEM, F4
 
(11)  8000B6245

UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
 
(12)  8C00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(12)  8C00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(13)  8000B2714

NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(17)  8000B6248

CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(17)  8000B6248

CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(18)  8000B6250

SPACER VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(19)  8000B6249

VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
 
(19)  8000B6249

VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
 
(20)  8K00B2691

SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(20)  8K00B2691

SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(20)  8K00B2691

SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(22)  8000C0068

DECAL PRESS PNEUMATICS
 
(23)  8000B8750

RIGHT HANDLEBAR
 
(24)  8000B8751

LEFT HANDLEBAR
 
(25)  8000B8756

HANDLEBAR PLATE
 
(25)  8000B8756

HANDLEBAR PLATE
 
(26)  8000B8757

SMALL PLATE FOR HANDLEBAR
 
(26)  8000B8757

SMALL PLATE FOR HANDLEBAR
 
(27)  8A00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X14
 
(28)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(29)  8000B9217

DRAGSTER PLATE FOR HEAD Part information
(29)  8000C0448

"DRAGSTER" DECAL Part information
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
COMPL. RIGHT LEG
(1)   
SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT, RIGHT
(2)   
COMPL. LEFT LEG
(2)   
SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT, LEFT
(3)   
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP WITH PIVOT
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
(5)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
(8)   
DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
(10)   
SPECIAL NUT, STEERING STEM, F4
(11)   
UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
(12)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
(13)   
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
(17)   
CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
(18)   
SPACER VIBRATION DAMPER
(19)   
VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
(20)   
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
(22)   
DECAL PRESS PNEUMATICS
(23)   
RIGHT HANDLEBAR
(24)   
LEFT HANDLEBAR
(25)   
HANDLEBAR PLATE
(26)   
SMALL PLATE FOR HANDLEBAR
(27)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X14
(28)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
(29)   
DRAGSTER PLATE FOR HEAD
(29)   
"DRAGSTER" DECAL
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK of your 2015 DRAGSTER. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.