FRONT FORK LEFT FOR MV AGUSTA DRAGSTER 2015

MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER  DRAGSTER DRAGSTER FRONT FORK LEFT
 
(1)  8A00B7133
LEFT LEG
 
(2)  8000B8387
COMPLETE STEM
 
(3)  800097550
BUSH
 
(3)  800097550
BUSH
 
(4)  8000B7135
SPACER
 
(5)  800097551
WASHER
 
(6)  8000B8388
O'RING
 
(7)  800097553
STOP RING
 
(8)  8000B8389
DUST SCRAPER
 
(9)  800097784
SCREW M10X25
 
(10)  800046511
WASHER
 
(11)  8000C0619
TAPPO FORCELLA SX
 
(12)  800097557
O RING
 
(13)  8000B7139
CUSHION SPRING
 
(14)  8000B8390
FORK SPRING
 
(15)  8000B8391
(15)  8000C2849
 
(16)  8000B8393
ADJUSTMENT COMPRESSION CARTRIDGE Part information
(16)  8000C2851
 
(17)  61ND15352
NUT M12X1,25 UNI 5587
 
(18)  8000B7143
GAS RING
 
(19)  8000A0817
GROMMET
 
(20)  8000B7206
DECAL -AVVERTENZA-
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
LEFT LEG
(2)   
COMPLETE STEM
(3)   
BUSH
(4)   
SPACER
(5)   
WASHER
(6)   
O'RING
(7)   
STOP RING
(8)   
DUST SCRAPER
(9)   
SCREW M10X25
(10)   
WASHER
(11)   
TAPPO FORCELLA SX
(12)   
800097557
O RING
(13)   
CUSHION SPRING
(14)   
FORK SPRING
(15)   
8000B8391
8000B8391
(15)   
8000C2849
8000C2849
(16)   
ADJUSTMENT COMPRESSION CARTRIDGE
(16)   
8000C2851
8000C2851
(17)   
NUT M12X1, 25 UNI 5587
(18)   
GAS RING
(19)   
GROMMET
(20)   
DECAL -AVVERTENZA-
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK LEFT of your 2015 DRAGSTER. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.