RIGHT HANDLEBAR FOR MV AGUSTA F4 RR 2015

RIGHT HANDLEBAR for MV Agusta F4 RR 2015
 
(1)  8000B7770
COMPL RH HANDLEBAR
 
(2)  8000B6801
LEVER
 
(2)  8000B6801
LEVER
 
(3)  8A00B4912
BRACKET, OIL TANK
 
(4)  8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
 
(5)  8E00B5444
THROTTLE GRIP
 
(6)  8000B0908
RUBBER
 
(7)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(8)  8J0066179
HOSE DI6,5-DE10,5-L53
 
(9)  8000B0906
CLAMP
 
(10)  8000B4921
BRACKET, LEVER
 
(11)  8000B6802
DUST CUFF
 
(12)  8000B6810
PURGE CAP
 
(13)  8000B6807
CONNECTOR
 
(14)  8000B0906
CLAMP
 
(15)  8A00A4425
COUNTER WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
 
(16)  8000A4426
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
 
(17)  800090890
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANC
 
(18)  60ND02524
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
 
(19)  8000B7653
LEVER WITH MASTER CYLINDER AND
 
(19)  8000B7653
LEVER WITH MASTER CYLINDER AND
 
(20)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(20)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(21)  8A00B4568
RIGHT SWITCH
 
(22)  8000B7774
OIL PUMP PIPE - BREAK CALIPER Part information
 
(23)  8000A8947
TUBO OIL PIPE UNION
 
(24)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(25)  8000B6805
LEVER PIN
 
(25)  8000B6805
LEVER PIN
 
(27)  8000B6804
MICROSWITCH
 
(27)  8000B6804
MICROSWITCH
 
(29)  800066181
FRONT OIL TANK
 
(29)  800066181
FRONT OIL TANK
 
(31)  800068490-OLD
DRAIN REVISION SET REPLACED BY 800066181
 
(31)  800068490-OLD
DRAIN REVISION SET REPLACED BY 800066181
 
(36)  8000A1189
SCREW EX 77910921A
 
(36)  8000A1189
SCREW EX 77910921A
Part number Description
# 1
8000B7770
COMPL RH HANDLEBAR
# 2
8000B6801
LEVER
# 3
8A00B4912
BRACKET, OIL TANK
# 4
8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
# 5
8E00B5444
THROTTLE GRIP
# 6
8000B0908
RUBBER
# 7
8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
# 8
8J0066179
HOSE DI6, 5-DE10, 5-L53
# 9
8000B0906
CLAMP
# 10
8000B4921
BRACKET, LEVER
# 11
8000B6802
DUST CUFF
# 12
8000B6810
PURGE CAP
# 13
8000B6807
CONNECTOR
# 14
8000B0906
CLAMP
# 15
8A00A4425
COUNTER WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
# 16
8000A4426
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
# 17
800090890
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANC
# 18
60ND02524
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
# 19
8000B7653
LEVER WITH MASTER CYLINDER AND
# 20
8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
# 21
8A00B4568
RIGHT SWITCH
# 22
8000B7774
OIL PUMP PIPE - BREAK CALIPER
# 23
8000A8947
TUBO OIL PIPE UNION
# 24
800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
# 25
8000B6805
LEVER PIN
# 27
8000B6804
MICROSWITCH
# 29
800066181
FRONT OIL TANK
# 31
800068490-OLD
DRAIN REVISION SET REPLACED BY 800066181 Not available
# 36
8000A1189
SCREW EX 77910921A
Here are all the parts relating to the RIGHT HANDLEBAR of your 2015 F4 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...