REAR SUB FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA F4 RR 2015

REAR SUB FRAME for MV Agusta F4 RR 2015
 
(1)  8000B8496
COMPL.REAR SUBFRAME
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(3)  800092257
BATTERY DATA PLATE
 
(4)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(4)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(5)  8000B3771
COVER, THERMIC
 
(6)  8D0033690
LOCK WASHER, THERMIC COVER
 
(7)  8D00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X1,25X30 RP
 
(7)  8D00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X1,25X30 RP
 
(8)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(8)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(9)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(9)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(10)  8000B4022
PLASTIC SUPPORT, WIRE HARNESS
 
(11)  800066339
CUSHION, BATTERY
 
(11)  800066339
CUSHION, BATTERY
 
(12)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(12)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(12)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(13)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(13)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(13)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(14)  8000B8107
MUDGUARD BATTERY SUPPORT
 
(15)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(15)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(16)  80A0B3576
BRACKET, FOOTREST, RIGHT SIDE
 
(17)  80A0B3578
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SID
 
(18)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(18)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(19)  80A0B3577
BRACKET, FOOTREST, LEFT SIDE
 
(20)  8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
 
(20)  8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
 
(21)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(21)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(22)  80A0B3579
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
 
(23)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(23)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
Part number Description
# 1
8000B8496
COMPL.REAR SUBFRAME
# 2
800095828
CUSION
# 3
800092257
BATTERY DATA PLATE
# 4
8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
# 5
8000B3771
COVER, THERMIC
# 6
8D0033690
LOCK WASHER, THERMIC COVER
# 7
8D00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X1, 25X30 RP
# 8
8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
# 9
8000B2712
NUT, M8X1, 25X8, 5 CH12
# 10
8000B4022
PLASTIC SUPPORT, WIRE HARNESS
# 11
800066339
CUSHION, BATTERY
# 12
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 13
8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
# 14
8000B8107
MUDGUARD BATTERY SUPPORT
# 15
800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
# 16
80A0B3576
BRACKET, FOOTREST, RIGHT SIDE
# 17
80A0B3578
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SID
# 18
6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
# 19
80A0B3577
BRACKET, FOOTREST, LEFT SIDE
# 20
8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
# 21
800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
# 22
80A0B3579
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
# 23
800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME of your 2015 F4 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...