LEFT HANDLEBAR FOR MV AGUSTA F4 RR 2015

LEFT HANDLEBAR for MV Agusta F4 RR 2015
 
(1)  8000B7771
COMPL LH HANDLEBAR
 
(2)  8000B0906
CLAMP
 
(3)  8000B0906
CLAMP
 
(4)  8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
 
(5)  8A00A4425
COUNTER WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
 
(6)  8000A4426
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
 
(7)  800090890
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANC
 
(8)  60ND02524
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
 
(9)  8000B4914
LEVER CLUTCH W/ MASTER
 
(9)  8000B4914
LEVER CLUTCH W/ MASTER
 
(10)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(10)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(11)  8000B4567
LEFT SWITCH
 
(12)  8000B1462
PIPE, OIL CLUTCH, F4
 
(13)  8000A8947
TUBO OIL PIPE UNION
 
(14)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(15)  800053259
COVER, RUBBER
 
(16)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(17)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(17)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(17)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(17)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(18)  800056444
CLAMP, PLASTIC
 
(19)  8000B6808
CLUTCH LEVER
 
(19)  8000B6808
CLUTCH LEVER
 
(20)  8000B6805
LEVER PIN
 
(20)  8000B6805
LEVER PIN
 
(22)  8000B6809
MICROSWITCH
 
(22)  8000B6809
MICROSWITCH
 
(24)  8000A8575
TANK OIL, CLUTCH
 
(24)  8000A8575
TANK OIL, CLUTCH
 
(25)  800093309
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
 
(31)  8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
 
(31)  8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
 
(35)  8000B4915
BRACKET, OIL TANK, CLUTCH
 
(36)  8B00B2798
SPACER D5,2
 
(37)  8000B2707
NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(38)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(39)  800066179
BREATHER HOSE
 
(40)  8000B5683
LEFT HANDLEBAR GRIP
 
(41)  8000B4921
BRACKET, LEVER
 
(42)  8000B5974
KIT CLUTCH PISTONS
 
(43)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(44)  8M00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X50
 
(45)  8000B6802
DUST CUFF
 
(46)  8000B6810
PURGE CAP
 
(47)  8000B6807
CONNECTOR
Part number Description
# 1
8000B7771
COMPL LH HANDLEBAR
# 2
8000B0906
CLAMP
# 3
8000B0906
CLAMP
# 4
8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
# 5
8A00A4425
COUNTER WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
# 6
8000A4426
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
# 7
800090890
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANC
# 8
60ND02524
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
# 9
8000B4914
LEVER CLUTCH W/ MASTER
# 10
8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
# 11
8000B4567
LEFT SWITCH
# 12
8000B1462
PIPE, OIL CLUTCH, F4
# 13
8000A8947
TUBO OIL PIPE UNION
# 14
800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
# 15
800053259
COVER, RUBBER
# 16
800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
# 17
800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
# 18
800056444
CLAMP, PLASTIC
# 19
8000B6808
CLUTCH LEVER
# 20
8000B6805
LEVER PIN
# 22
8000B6809
MICROSWITCH
# 24
8000A8575
TANK OIL, CLUTCH
# 25
800093309
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
# 31
8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
# 35
8000B4915
BRACKET, OIL TANK, CLUTCH
# 36
8B00B2798
SPACER D5, 2
# 37
8000B2707
NUT, M5X0, 8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
# 38
8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
# 39
800066179
BREATHER HOSE
# 40
8000B5683
LEFT HANDLEBAR GRIP
# 41
8000B4921
BRACKET, LEVER
# 42
8000B5974
KIT CLUTCH PISTONS
# 43
8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
# 44
8M00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X50
# 45
8000B6802
DUST CUFF
# 46
8000B6810
PURGE CAP
# 47
8000B6807
CONNECTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT HANDLEBAR of your 2015 F4 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...