RECTIFIER - REGULATOR FOR MV AGUSTA F4 RR 2015

RECTIFIER   REGULATOR for MV Agusta F4 RR 2015
 
(1)  8000B3206
RECTIFIER
 
(2)  8000B3754
SUPPORT, RECTIFIER
 
(3)  800056444
CLAMP, PLASTIC
 
(4)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(5)  8F00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8 L22
 
(6)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(6)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(7)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(8)  8D00B6213
COVER PROTECTION, WIRE HARNESS
 
(8)  8D00B6213
COVER PROTECTION, WIRE HARNESS
 
(9)  800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
 
(9)  800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
Part number Description
# 1
8000B3206
RECTIFIER
# 2
8000B3754
SUPPORT, RECTIFIER
# 3
800056444
CLAMP, PLASTIC
# 4
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 5
8F00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8 L22
# 6
800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
# 7
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 8
8D00B6213
COVER PROTECTION, WIRE HARNESS
# 9
800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
Here are all the parts relating to the RECTIFIER - REGULATOR of your 2015 F4 RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...