FUEL TANK FOR MV AGUSTA F4 RR 2015

FUEL TANK for MV Agusta F4 RR 2015
 
(1)  800092664
DECAL
 
(2)  8B0092256
CLAMP, HOSE
 
(3)  80F0B4456
RIGHT SIDE FOR TANK Part information
(3)  80G0B4456
RIGHT SIDE FOR FUEL TANK Part information
(3)  80J0B4456
FIANCHETTO DX SERBATOIO COMPL. Part information
(3)  80K0B4456
FIANCHETTO DX SERBATOIO COMPL. Part information
 
(4)  800090978
CUSHION, FUEL TANK FAIRING SID
 
(4)  800090978
CUSHION, FUEL TANK FAIRING SID
 
(5)  80F0B4457
LEFT SIDE FOR TANK Part information
(5)  80G0B4457
LEFT SIDE FOR FUEL TANK Part information
(5)  80J0B4457
FIANCHETTO SX SERBATOIO COMPL. Part information
(5)  80K0B4457
FIANCHETTO SX SERBATOIO COMPL. Part information
 
(6)  8000B7662
FUEL TANK, RED Part information
 
(6)  8000B7662
FUEL TANK, RED Part information
 
(6)  8000B7663
 
(6)  8000B7663
 
(6)  8000C2006
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO Part information
 
(6)  8000C2006
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO Part information
 
(6)  8000C2007
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO (VER.USA/C Part information
 
(6)  8000C2007
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO (VER.USA/C Part information
 
(6)  80A0B7662
FUEL TANK, WHITE Part information
 
(6)  80A0B7662
FUEL TANK, WHITE Part information
 
(6)  80A0B7663
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO Part information
 
(6)  80A0B7663
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO Part information
 
(6)  80A0C2006
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO Part information
 
(6)  80A0C2006
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO Part information
 
(6)  80A0C2007
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO Part information
 
(6)  80A0C2007
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO Part information
 
(7)  8000B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING SID
 
(7)  8000B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING SID
 
(8)  8C0090940
HOSE, FUEL TANK Part information
 
(9)  8C0091687
CLAMP, STEEL, FUEL TANK HOSE
 
(10)  8A0091695
HOSE RUBBER, FUEL PUMP Part information
 
(11)  800091690
HOSE, FUEL TANK BREATH, SHORT Part information
 
(12)  800091689
CONECTOR, Y, FUEL TANK HOSE Part information
 
(13)  800091688
HOSE, LARGE, FUEL TANK BREATH
 
(14)  8000B3687
SUPPORT, REAR, FUEL TANK
 
(15)  8B00B2677
SCREW, TBEI M6X1XL12
 
(16)  8000B4135
BUSH, FUEL TANK
 
(17)  8R00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X12 RT
 
(18)  8000B4340
CUSHION, SHORT, FUEL TANK FAIR
 
(18)  8000B4340
CUSHION, SHORT, FUEL TANK FAIR
 
(19)  8A00B4340
CUSHION, LARGE, FUEL TANK FAIR
 
(19)  8A00B4340
CUSHION, LARGE, FUEL TANK FAIR
 
(20)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(20)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(21)  8000B4339
CUSHION, FOAM, FAIRING
 
(21)  8000B4339
CUSHION, FOAM, FAIRING
 
(22)  8000B7234
BRACKET, FUEL TANK, RIGHT
 
(23)  8000B7233
BRACKET, FUEL TANK, LEFT
 
(24)  8000B3691
SCREW, ESPECIAL DO SUPORTE LA
 
(24)  8000B3691
SCREW, ESPECIAL DO SUPORTE LA
 
(25)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(25)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(26)  800091633
CUSHION, FUEL TANK
 
(27)  8000B3781
SCREW, ESPECIAL DE FIXAÇÃO DO
 
(28)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(29)  8000A9698
PLATE "AVVERTENZA DOCUMENT"
 
(29)  8000A9698
PLATE "AVVERTENZA DOCUMENT"
 
(29)  8000A9698
PLATE "AVVERTENZA DOCUMENT"
 
(30)  8000B7250
FUEL WARNING MULTILINGUAL
 
(30)  8000B7250
FUEL WARNING MULTILINGUAL
 
(30)  8000B7250
FUEL WARNING MULTILINGUAL
 
(31)  80B0B7826
 
(31)  80B0B7826
 
(31)  80C090322
EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV Part information
 
(31)  80C090322
EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV Part information
 
(31)  80C0B7826
 
(31)  80C0B7826
 
(31)  80D090322
DECAL "MV" PER SERBATOIO Part information
 
(31)  80D090322
DECAL "MV" PER SERBATOIO Part information
 
(32)  80B0B7827
 
(32)  80B0B7827
 
(32)  80C090322
EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV Part information
 
(32)  80C090322
EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV Part information
 
(32)  80C0B7827
 
(32)  80C0B7827
 
(32)  80D090322
DECAL "MV" PER SERBATOIO Part information
 
(32)  80D090322
DECAL "MV" PER SERBATOIO Part information
 
(33)  8000B7828
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO-TITANIO" Part information
 
(33)  8000B7828
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO-TITANIO" Part information
 
(33)  8000C2008
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" DX PER Part information
 
(33)  8000C2008
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" DX PER Part information
 
(33)  80A0B7828
 
(33)  80A0B7828
 
(33)  80A0C2008
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" DX PER Part information
 
(33)  80A0C2008
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" DX PER Part information
 
(34)  8000B7829
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO-TITANIO" Part information
 
(34)  8000B7829
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO-TITANIO" Part information
 
(34)  8000B7829
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO-TITANIO" Part information
(34)  8000C2009
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" SX PER Part information
 
(34)  8000C2009
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" SX PER Part information
 
(34)  8000C2009
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" SX PER Part information
(34)  80A0B7829
 
(34)  80A0B7829
 
(34)  80A0B7829
(34)  80A0C2009
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" SX PER Part information
 
(34)  80A0C2009
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" SX PER Part information
 
(34)  80A0C2009
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" SX PER Part information
 
(35)  8000B7830
DECAL "BAFFO SUP.-37CAMPIONI" Part information
(35)  80A0B7830
 
(36)  8000B7831
LEFT DECAL "BAFFO SUP"FUELTANK Part information
(36)  80A0B7831
 
(37)  8000B7832
RIGHT DECAL"BAFFO INF"FUELTANK Part information
(37)  80A0B7832
 
(38)  8000B7833
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO INF"FUELTANK Part information
(38)  80A0B7833
 
(39)  8000B9346
CLAMP, RUBBER HOSE, D10,3X8 Part information
 
(39)  8000B9346
CLAMP, RUBBER HOSE, D10,3X8 Part information
Part number Description
# 1
800092664
DECAL
# 2
8B0092256
CLAMP, HOSE
# 3
80F0B4456
RIGHT SIDE FOR TANK
# 3
80G0B4456
RIGHT SIDE FOR FUEL TANK
# 3
80J0B4456
FIANCHETTO DX SERBATOIO COMPL.
# 3
80K0B4456
FIANCHETTO DX SERBATOIO COMPL.
# 4
800090978
CUSHION, FUEL TANK FAIRING SID
# 5
80F0B4457
LEFT SIDE FOR TANK
# 5
80G0B4457
LEFT SIDE FOR FUEL TANK
# 5
80J0B4457
FIANCHETTO SX SERBATOIO COMPL.
# 5
80K0B4457
FIANCHETTO SX SERBATOIO COMPL.
# 6
8000B7662
FUEL TANK, RED
# 6
8000B7663
FUEL TANK
# 6
8000C2006
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO
# 6
8000C2007
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO (VER.USA/C
# 6
80A0B7662
FUEL TANK, WHITE
# 6
80A0B7663
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO
# 6
80A0C2006
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO
# 6
80A0C2007
SERBATOIO CARBURANTE COMPLETO
# 7
8000B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING SID
# 8
8C0090940
HOSE, FUEL TANK
# 9
8C0091687
CLAMP, STEEL, FUEL TANK HOSE
# 10
8A0091695
HOSE RUBBER, FUEL PUMP
# 11
800091690
HOSE, FUEL TANK BREATH, SHORT
# 12
800091689
CONECTOR, Y, FUEL TANK HOSE
# 13
800091688
HOSE, LARGE, FUEL TANK BREATH
# 14
8000B3687
SUPPORT, REAR, FUEL TANK
# 15
8B00B2677
SCREW, TBEI M6X1XL12
# 16
8000B4135
BUSH, FUEL TANK
# 17
8R00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X12 RT
# 18
8000B4340
CUSHION, SHORT, FUEL TANK FAIR
# 19
8A00B4340
CUSHION, LARGE, FUEL TANK FAIR
# 20
8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
# 21
8000B4339
CUSHION, FOAM, FAIRING
# 22
8000B7234
BRACKET, FUEL TANK, RIGHT
# 23
8000B7233
BRACKET, FUEL TANK, LEFT
# 24
8000B3691
SCREW, ESPECIAL DO SUPORTE LA
# 25
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 26
800091633
CUSHION, FUEL TANK
# 27
8000B3781
SCREW, ESPECIAL DE FIXAÇÃO DO
# 28
8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
# 29
8000A9698
PLATE "AVVERTENZA DOCUMENT"
# 30
8000B7250
FUEL WARNING MULTILINGUAL
# 31
80B0B7826
DECAL
# 31
80C090322
EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV
# 31
80C0B7826
DECAL
# 31
80D090322
DECAL "MV" PER SERBATOIO
# 32
80B0B7827
DECAL
# 32
80C090322
EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV
# 32
80C0B7827
DECAL
# 32
80D090322
DECAL "MV" PER SERBATOIO
# 33
8000B7828
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO-TITANIO"
# 33
8000C2008
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" DX PER
# 33
80A0B7828
DECAL
# 33
80A0C2008
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" DX PER
# 34
8000B7829
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO-TITANIO"
# 34
8000C2009
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" SX PER
# 34
80A0B7829
DECAL
# 34
80A0C2009
DECAL "BAFFO - TITANIO" SX PER
# 35
8000B7830
DECAL "BAFFO SUP.-37CAMPIONI"
# 35
80A0B7830
DECAL
# 36
8000B7831
LEFT DECAL "BAFFO SUP"FUELTANK
# 36
80A0B7831
DECAL
# 37
8000B7832
RIGHT DECAL"BAFFO INF"FUELTANK
# 37
80A0B7832
DECAL
# 38
8000B7833
LEFT DECAL"BAFFO INF"FUELTANK
# 38
80A0B7833
DECAL
# 39