MV Agusta moto F4 2013 F4  F4 F4 RIGHT HANDLEBAR
 
(1)  8F00B4464

COMPL RH HANDLEBAR
 
(2)  80A0A3823

FRONT BRAKE LEVER
 
(2)  80A0A3823

FRONT BRAKE LEVER
 
(4)  8000B2689

SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
 
(5)  8E00B5444

THROTTLE GRIP
 
(15)  8A00A4425

COUNTER WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
 
(16)  8000A4426

CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
 
(17)  800090890

NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANCE WEIGHT
 
(18)  60ND02524

SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
 
(19)  80A094025

BRAKE LEVER, SUPPORT WITH SWITCH, OIL TA
 
(19)  80A094025

BRAKE LEVER, SUPPORT WITH SWITCH, OIL TA
 
(20)  8E00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(20)  8E00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(21)  8000B4568

SWITCH, IGNITION, RIGHT SIDE
 
(22)  8000B4380

PIPE, FRONT BRAKE FLUID, F4 Part information
 
(23)  80A091692

SPECIAL SCREW, OIL BRAKE PIPE, 3
 
(24)  800021480

WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(25)  800093299

LEVER PIN
 
(25)  800093299

LEVER PIN
 
(26)  800093300

LEVER NUT
 
(27)  800070864

STOP SWITCH
 
(27)  800070864

STOP SWITCH
 
(28)  800070865

SWITCH SCREW
 
(29)  80A093301

COMPLETE OIL TANK
 
(29)  80A093301

COMPLETE OIL TANK
 
(30)  800082733

FRONT BRAKE FLUID
 
(31)  80A082728

PLUG
 
(31)  80A082728

PLUG
 
(32)  800093313

SCREW M4X16
 
(33)  800093302

DIAPHRAGM
 
(34)  800093303

GASKET
 
(35)  800098962

SEPARATOR
 
(36)  8000A1295

SEPARATOR SCREW
 
(36)  8000A1295

SEPARATOR SCREW
 
(37)  800093306

GROMMET
 
(38)  800082695

PIN, SUPPORT
 
(39)  800094643

WASHER, SPECIAL, D3,4
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
COMPL RH HANDLEBAR
(2)   
FRONT BRAKE LEVER
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
(5)   
THROTTLE GRIP
(15)   
COUNTER WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
(16)   
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
(17)   
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANCE WEIGHT
(18)   
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
(19)   
BRAKE LEVER, SUPPORT WITH SWITCH, OIL TA
(20)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
(21)   
SWITCH, IGNITION, RIGHT SIDE
(22)   
PIPE, FRONT BRAKE FLUID, F4
(23)   
SPECIAL SCREW, OIL BRAKE PIPE, 3
(24)   
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
(25)   
LEVER PIN
(26)   
LEVER NUT
(27)   
STOP SWITCH
(28)   
SWITCH SCREW
(29)   
COMPLETE OIL TANK
(30)   
FRONT BRAKE FLUID
(31)   
PLUG
(32)   
SCREW M4X16
(33)   
DIAPHRAGM
(34)   
GASKET
(35)   
SEPARATOR
(36)   
SEPARATOR SCREW
(37)   
GROMMET
(38)   
PIN, SUPPORT
(39)   
WASHER, SPECIAL, D3,4
Here are all the parts relating to the RIGHT HANDLEBAR of your 2013 F4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.