MV Agusta moto F4 2013 F4  F4 F4 CRANKCASE
 
(1)  8A00B7101

BASE COVER
 
(2)  8B00B2807

VALVE, OIL, CRANKCASE BOTTOM
 
(3)  8D0092465

BLOW-BY COVER LABIRINT
 
(4)  8000B4019

GASKET, BLOW-BY COVER
 
(5)  8B00B2684

SCREW, M8X1,25 DA CARCA A
 
(6)  8A00B2684

SCREW, M8X1,25
 
(6)  8A00B2684

SCREW, M8X1,25
 
(7)  8J00B2681

SCREW, M6X1 L35 CH8
 
(7)  8J00B2681

SCREW, M6X1 L35 CH8
 
(8)  8G00B2681

SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(9)  800007719

BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
 
(10)  8A0051549

PIN, GUIDE, 13X8MM, CRANKCASE UPPER
 
(11)  800086119

BUSH, CRANKCASE, 27X12MM
 
(12)  800087300

BEARING
 
(13)  800081422

BEARING
 
(14)  800086737

WASHER, FIXA O DO ROLAMENTO
 
(15)  8B00B2695

SCREW, M6X1 CH4
 
(16)  8C0019590

PIN, CLUTCH COVER, 15X5MM
 
(17)  8000B2746

PLUG, DIN 908 M16X1,5
 
(18)  800089426

WASHER, 22X16,3X1,2MM
 
(19)  8000B2532

BEARING, PRIMARY AXLE
 
(20)  8C00B2695

SCREW, M6X1 DO SUPORTE DO ROLAMENTO
 
(21)  8000B2063

CHANGE GEAR
 
(22)  8000B2560

SUPPORT, FIX, PRIMARY AXLE BEARING
 
(23)  8000A2170

STUD BOLT, EXHAUST, CYLINDER HEAD, 180MM
 
(24)  8000A2171

STUD BOLT, INTAKE, CYLINDER HEAD, 170MM
 
(25)  8000A1087

BEARING, SECONDARY AXLE, RNU41008S01
 
(26)  800081412

COVER, LARGE, SEALING, CRANKCASE
 
(27)  800081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A Part information
 
(27)  800081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A Part information
 
(27)  800081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A Part information
 
(27)  800081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A Part information
 
(27)  8A0081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B Part information
 
(27)  8A0081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B Part information
 
(27)  8A0081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B Part information
 
(27)  8A0081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B Part information
 
(27)  8B0081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C Part information
 
(27)  8B0081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C Part information
 
(27)  8B0081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C Part information
 
(27)  8B0081317

ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C Part information
 
(28)  800081316

RED CRANKSHAFT BEARING Part information
 
(28)  800081316

RED CRANKSHAFT BEARING Part information
 
(28)  8A0081316

BLUE ROD BEARING, 2-5 B Part information
 
(28)  8A0081316

BLUE ROD BEARING, 2-5 B Part information
 
(28)  8B0081316

YELLOW ROD BEARING, 2-5 C Part information
 
(28)  8B0081316

YELLOW ROD BEARING, 2-5 C Part information
 
(29)  8A0031106

WASHER, DE BORRACHA (ORING) 2021 5,28X1,
 
(30)  800035728

COVER, MINOR, SEALING, CRANKCASE
 
(31)  8000B3014

SCREW, ESPECIAL FIXA O DO SUPORTE DO R
 
(32)  80B0B2004

COVER, GENERATOR
 
(33)  800051549

BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
 
(34)  8000B2066

GASKET, GENERATOR COVER
 
(35)  8G00B2681

SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(36)  8A00B3288

CLUTCH COVER
 
(37)  8000B7751

OIL CHECK WINDOWS
 
(38)  800080691

GASKET, CLUTCH COVER
 
(39)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(40)  80B0B3436

COVER INSPECTION, CRANKSHAFT
 
(41)  800094626

GASKET, RPM GEAR COVER, F4
 
(42)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(43)  80B0B3291

OIL PAN
 
(44)  8000B3455

GASKET, CARTER COVER
 
(45)  800007719

BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
 
(46)  8H00B2681

SCREW, M6X1 CH8 RP
 
(47)  80B0B5295

OIL FILTER COVER
 
(48)  8000B3457

ORING, OIL FILTER COVER
 
(49)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(50)  8000A1792

CLAMP, SPECIAL
 
(51)  80B0B3092

FLANGE OIL PIPES SUPPORT
 
(52)  8A0023111

ORING, RADIATOR SUPPORT, 26,7X1,78
 
(53)  8A00A0819

GROMMET D15,08
 
(54)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(55)  8000B7711

8000B7711
 
(56)  8000B8240

SCREW ECU
 
(57)  62N015682

WASHER, 28X22,3X1MM
 
(58)  800096747

PLUG, OIL, M22X1,5MM
 
(59)  80B0A5147

OIL PLUG
 
(60)  8A0023120

RING, RUBBER, OIL COVER, 26,65X2,62MM
 
(61)  8B0023109

RING, RUBBER, CRANKCASE, 12,42X1,78
 
(62)  8000B5278

PISTON OIL NOZZLE
 
(62)  8000B5278

PISTON OIL NOZZLE
 
(63)  800023106

GROMMET D6,75
 
(63)  800023106

GROMMET D6,75
 
(64)  8000B7741

BRACKET, HOSE EXHAUST VALVE
 
(65)  800094896

CAP, RUBBER, SCREW, 2
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
BASE COVER
(2)   
VALVE, OIL, CRANKCASE BOTTOM
(3)   
BLOW-BY COVER LABIRINT
(4)   
GASKET, BLOW-BY COVER
(5)   
SCREW, M8X1,25 DA CARCA A
(6)   
SCREW, M8X1,25
(7)   
SCREW, M6X1 L35 CH8
(8)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(9)   
BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
(10)   
PIN, GUIDE, 13X8MM, CRANKCASE UPPER
(11)   
BUSH, CRANKCASE, 27X12MM
(12)   
BEARING
(13)   
BEARING
(14)   
WASHER, FIXA O DO ROLAMENTO
(15)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH4
(16)   
PIN, CLUTCH COVER, 15X5MM
(17)   
PLUG, DIN 908 M16X1,5
(18)   
WASHER, 22X16,3X1,2MM
(19)   
BEARING, PRIMARY AXLE
(20)   
SCREW, M6X1 DO SUPORTE DO ROLAMENTO
(21)   
CHANGE GEAR
(22)   
SUPPORT, FIX, PRIMARY AXLE BEARING
(23)   
STUD BOLT, EXHAUST, CYLINDER HEAD, 180MM
(24)   
STUD BOLT, INTAKE, CYLINDER HEAD, 170MM
(25)   
BEARING, SECONDARY AXLE, RNU41008S01
(26)   
COVER, LARGE, SEALING, CRANKCASE
(27)   
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 A
(27)   
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 B
(27)   
ROD BEARING, 1-3-4-6 C
(28)   
RED CRANKSHAFT BEARING
(28)   
BLUE ROD BEARING, 2-5 B
(28)   
YELLOW ROD BEARING, 2-5 C
(29)   
WASHER, DE BORRACHA (ORING) 2021 5,28X1,
(30)   
COVER, MINOR, SEALING, CRANKCASE
(31)   
SCREW, ESPECIAL FIXA O DO SUPORTE DO R
(32)   
COVER, GENERATOR
(33)   
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
(34)   
GASKET, GENERATOR COVER
(35)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(36)   
CLUTCH COVER
(37)   
OIL CHECK WINDOWS
(38)   
GASKET, CLUTCH COVER
(39)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(40)   
COVER INSPECTION, CRANKSHAFT
(41)   
GASKET, RPM GEAR COVER, F4
(42)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(43)   
OIL PAN
(44)   
GASKET, CARTER COVER
(45)   
BUSH, CARTER COVER, 16X10MM
(46)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8 RP
(47)   
OIL FILTER COVER
(48)   
ORING, OIL FILTER COVER
(49)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(50)   
CLAMP, SPECIAL
(51)   
FLANGE OIL PIPES SUPPORT
(52)   
ORING, RADIATOR SUPPORT, 26,7X1,78
(53)   
GROMMET D15,08
(54)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(55)   
8000B7711
(56)   
SCREW ECU
(57)   
WASHER, 28X22,3X1MM
(58)   
PLUG, OIL, M22X1,5MM
(59)   
OIL PLUG
(60)   
RING, RUBBER, OIL COVER, 26,65X2,62MM
(61)   
RING, RUBBER, CRANKCASE, 12,42X1,78
(62)   
PISTON OIL NOZZLE
(63)   
GROMMET D6,75
(64)   
BRACKET, HOSE EXHAUST VALVE
(65)   
CAP, RUBBER, SCREW, 2
Here are all the parts relating to the CRANKCASE of your 2013 F4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.