AIR FILTER BOX FOR MV AGUSTA F4 2013

AIR FILTER BOX for MV Agusta F4 2013
 
(1)  8000B8260
RX COMPL.AIR DUCT
 
(2)  8000B4052
GRID, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, RI
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(4)  8000B3992
8000B3992
 
(5)  8000B3725
LH INTAKE DUCT, ASSY
 
(6)  8000B4051
GRID, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, LE
 
(7)  8000B3991
8000B3991
 
(8)  8000B4426
STICKER, AIR DUCT CUSHION
 
(9)  8000B3721
FAIRING, AIR BOX UPPER CAP, LE Part information
(9)  8000C2037
FIANCHETTO SX AIRBOX COMPL. Part information
 
(10)  8000B3722
FAIRING, AIR BOX UPPER CAP, RI Part information
(10)  8000C2038
FIANCHETTO DX AIRBOX COMPL. Part information
 
(11)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(12)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(13)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(14)  8000B7226
FAIRING, AIR FILTER BOX
 
(15)  8000B4117
RUBBER PROTECTION, AIR BOX
 
(16)  8000B8310
(16)  8000C2063
(16)  80A0B8310
COVER, AIRBOX, UPPER, WHITE Part information
(16)  80A0C2063
 
(17)  8000B8311
DECAL"F4 TRICOLORE"FOR AIRBOX Part information
(17)  8000C2064
DECAL "ALLORO F4" PER AIRBOX Part information
(17)  80A0B8311
(17)  80A0C2064
DECAL "ALLORO F4" PER AIRBOX Part information
 
(18)  800092663
PAD D16
 
(19)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(20)  8A00B5999
SCREW, M5
 
(21)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(22)  8000B7227
AIR FILTER
 
(23)  8000B3770
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, RIGHT SIDE
 
(24)  8000B3769
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LEFT SIDE
 
(25)  8000B7230
8000B7230
 
(26)  8000B7236
HOSE BLOW-BY
 
(27)  800042001
CUSHION, D29XD27XD16XE9
 
(28)  8D00B4040
8D00B4040
 
(29)  8000B4861
AIR DUCT COVER L.H.
 
(30)  8000B4862
AIR DUCT COVER R.H.
 
(31)  8A00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 2
 
(31)  8A00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 2
 
(32)  8C00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 1
 
(32)  8C00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 1
 
(33)  8000B4926
STICKER, AIR DUCT PROTECTION,
 
(34)  8000B4925
STICKER, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT,
 
(35)  800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12,5X6X0,5 PO
 
(36)  8Q0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18,5
 
(36)  8Q0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18,5
 
(37)  8000B7231
CABLE, FUEL INJECTOR
 
(38)  8000B4373
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
 
(39)  8000B7228
GASKET, AIR FILTER
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(41)  8000B5705
SPACER, 1
 
(41)  8000B5705
SPACER, 1
 
(42)  8A00B5705
SPACER, 2
 
(42)  8A00B5705
SPACER, 2
 
(43)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(43)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(43)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(44)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(44)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(45)  8000B7229
GUIDE CABLE, INJECTOR
 
(46)  8000B7477
SCREW HEX, AIR FILTER
 
(47)  8A0023105
ORING, 2018 T1,78-D4,48
 
(48)  8000C2039
DECAL CRC FOR LEFT SIDE Part information
 
(49)  8000C2040
DECAL CRC FOR RIGHT SIDE Part information
Part number Description
# 1
8000B8260
RX COMPL.AIR DUCT
# 2
8000B4052
GRID, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, RI
# 3
800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
# 4
8000B3992
8000B3992 Discontinued
# 5
8000B3725
LH INTAKE DUCT, ASSY
# 6
8000B4051
GRID, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT, LE
# 7
8000B3991
8000B3991 Discontinued
# 8
8000B4426
STICKER, AIR DUCT CUSHION
# 9
8000B3721
FAIRING, AIR BOX UPPER CAP, LE
# 9
8000C2037
FIANCHETTO SX AIRBOX COMPL.
# 10
8000B3722
FAIRING, AIR BOX UPPER CAP, RI
# 10
8000C2038
FIANCHETTO DX AIRBOX COMPL.
# 11
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 12
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 13
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 14
8000B7226
FAIRING, AIR FILTER BOX
# 15
8000B4117
RUBBER PROTECTION, AIR BOX
# 16
8000B8310
AIRBOX
# 16
8000C2063
AIRBOX
# 16
80A0B8310
COVER, AIRBOX, UPPER, WHITE
# 16
80A0C2063
AIRBOX
# 17
8000B8311
DECAL"F4 TRICOLORE"FOR AIRBOX
# 17
8000C2064
DECAL "ALLORO F4" PER AIRBOX
# 17
80A0B8311
DECAL
# 17
80A0C2064
DECAL "ALLORO F4" PER AIRBOX
# 18
800092663
PAD D16
# 19
8A0092663
PAD D30
# 20
8A00B5999
SCREW, M5
# 21
8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
# 22
8000B7227
AIR FILTER
# 23
8000B3770
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, RIGHT SIDE
# 24
8000B3769
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LEFT SIDE
# 25
8000B7230
8000B7230 Discontinued
# 26
8000B7236
HOSE BLOW-BY
# 27
800042001
CUSHION, D29XD27XD16XE9
# 28
8D00B4040
8D00B4040 Discontinued
# 29
8000B4861
AIR DUCT COVER L.H.
# 30
8000B4862
AIR DUCT COVER R.H.
# 31
8A00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 2
# 32
8C00B4458
RUBBER PROTECTION, FAIRING, 1
# 33
8000B4926
STICKER, AIR DUCT PROTECTION,
# 34
8000B4925
STICKER, PROTECTION, AIR DUCT,
# 35
800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12, 5X6X0, 5 PO
# 36
8Q0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18, 5
# 37
8000B7231
CABLE, FUEL INJECTOR
# 38
8000B4373
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
# 39
8000B7228
GASKET, AIR FILTER
# 40
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 41
8000B5705
SPACER, 1
# 42
8A00B5705
SPACER, 2
# 43
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 44
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 45
8000B7229
GUIDE CABLE, INJECTOR
# 46
8000B7477
SCREW HEX, AIR FILTER
# 47
8A0023105
ORING, 2018 T1, 78-D4, 48
# 48
8000C2039
DECAL CRC FOR LEFT SIDE
# 49
8000C2040
DECAL CRC FOR RIGHT SIDE
Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2013 F4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...