LEFT HANDLEBAR FOR MV AGUSTA F4 2013

MV Agusta moto F4 2013 F4  F4 F4 LEFT HANDLEBAR
 
(1)  8F00B4463
COMPL LH HANDLEBAR
 
(4)  8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
 
(5)  8A00A4425
COUNTER WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
 
(6)  8000A4426
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
 
(7)  800090890
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANCE WEIGHT
 
(8)  60ND02524
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
 
(9)  80A089312
CLUTCH LEVER, SUPPORT WITH SWITCH, OIL T
 
(9)  80A089312
CLUTCH LEVER, SUPPORT WITH SWITCH, OIL T
 
(10)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(10)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(11)  8000B4567
LEFT SWITCH
 
(12)  8000B1462
PIPE, OIL CLUTCH, F4
 
(13)  80A091692
SPECIAL SCREW, OIL BRAKE PIPE, 3
 
(14)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(15)  800053259
COVER, RUBBER
 
(16)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(17)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(17)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(17)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(17)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(19)  80A093298
CLUTCH LEVER
 
(19)  80A093298
CLUTCH LEVER
 
(20)  800093299
LEVER PIN
 
(20)  800093299
LEVER PIN
 
(21)  800093300
LEVER NUT
 
(22)  800093307
CLUTCH SWITCH
 
(22)  800093307
CLUTCH SWITCH
 
(23)  800093313
SCREW M4X16
 
(24)  80A093308
COMPLETE OIL TANK
 
(24)  80A093308
COMPLETE OIL TANK
 
(25)  800093309
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
 
(26)  80A093310
PLUG
 
(27)  800093313
SCREW M4X16
 
(28)  800093311
DIAPHRAGM
 
(29)  800093312
GASKET
 
(30)  800098962
SEPARATOR
 
(31)  8000A1295
SEPARATOR SCREW
 
(31)  8000A1295
SEPARATOR SCREW
 
(32)  800093306
GROMMET
 
(33)  800082695
PIN, SUPPORT
 
(34)  800094643
WASHER, SPECIAL, D3,4
 
(40)  8000B5683
LEFT HANDLEBAR GRIP
 
(42)  8000B5974
KIT CLUTCH PISTONS
 
(43)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(44)  8M00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X50
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
COMPL LH HANDLEBAR
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
(5)   
COUNTER WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
(6)   
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
(7)   
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANCE WEIGHT
(8)   
SCREW, TCEI M6X1X95
(9)   
CLUTCH LEVER, SUPPORT WITH SWITCH, OIL T
(10)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
(11)   
LEFT SWITCH
(12)   
PIPE, OIL CLUTCH, F4
(13)   
SPECIAL SCREW, OIL BRAKE PIPE, 3
(14)   
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
(15)   
COVER, RUBBER
(16)   
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
(17)   
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
(19)   
CLUTCH LEVER
(20)   
LEVER PIN
(21)   
LEVER NUT
(22)   
CLUTCH SWITCH
(23)   
SCREW M4X16
(24)   
80A093308
COMPLETE OIL TANK
(25)   
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
(26)   
PLUG
(27)   
SCREW M4X16
(28)   
DIAPHRAGM
(29)   
GASKET
(30)   
SEPARATOR
(31)   
SEPARATOR SCREW
(32)   
GROMMET
(33)   
PIN, SUPPORT
(34)   
WASHER, SPECIAL, D3, 4
(40)   
LEFT HANDLEBAR GRIP
(42)   
KIT CLUTCH PISTONS
(43)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(44)   
SCREW, M6X1X50
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT HANDLEBAR of your 2013 F4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.