REAR FAIRING FOR MV AGUSTA F4 2013

REAR FAIRING  for MV Agusta F4 2013
 
(1)  8000B3564
SUPPORT, METAL, FUEL TANK
 
(2)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(3)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(4)  8000B4034
CAP, METAL, LOCK SEAT
 
(5)  8000B4039
SPACER, PLASTIC, LOCK SEAT
 
(6)  8000B3143
NUT, ESPECIAL DA FECHADURA DO
 
(7)  8A00B3006
LOCK, SEAT
 
(8)  8E00B2694
SCREW, TSEI M5X0,8 CH3 L20
 
(9)  8000B2708
NUT, M5X0,8
 
(10)  8000B3659
BRACKET FOR STRAP
 
(11)  800098709
SUPPORT, PLASTIC, LOCK SEAT
 
(12)  8000B8495
LEVER LOCK SEAT
 
(13)  800098702
SPRING, LOCK SEAT
 
(14)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(15)  8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
 
(16)  8000B8307
LX COMPL.TAIL FAIRING Part information
 
(16)  8000B8307
LX COMPL.TAIL FAIRING Part information
 
(16)  8000C2073
FIANCATA SX PER CODINO COMPL. Part information
 
(16)  8000C2073
FIANCATA SX PER CODINO COMPL. Part information
 
(16)  80A0B8307
LEFT SIDE PANEL FOR COMPL TAIL Part information
 
(16)  80A0B8307
LEFT SIDE PANEL FOR COMPL TAIL Part information
 
(16)  80A0C2073
FIANCATA SX PER CODINO COMPL. Part information
 
(16)  80A0C2073
FIANCATA SX PER CODINO COMPL. Part information
 
(17)  8000B8306
RX COMPLETE TAIL FAIRING Part information
 
(17)  8000B8306
RX COMPLETE TAIL FAIRING Part information
 
(17)  8000C2072
FIANCATA DX PER CODINO COMPL. Part information
 
(17)  8000C2072
FIANCATA DX PER CODINO COMPL. Part information
 
(17)  80A0B8306
RIGHT PANEL FOR COMPL TAIL Part information
 
(17)  80A0B8306
RIGHT PANEL FOR COMPL TAIL Part information
 
(17)  80A0C2072
FIANCATA DX PER CODINO COMPL. Part information
 
(17)  80A0C2072
FIANCATA DX PER CODINO COMPL. Part information
 
(18)  8000B8309
DECAL "MV AGUSTA F4 CON BAFFO" Part information
 
(18)  8000B8309
DECAL "MV AGUSTA F4 CON BAFFO" Part information
 
(18)  80A0B4162
 
(18)  80A0B4162
 
(18)  80A0B8309
 
(18)  80A0B8309
 
(18)  80C0B4162
DECAL "MV AGUSTA" PER FIANCATE Part information
 
(18)  80C0B4162
DECAL "MV AGUSTA" PER FIANCATE Part information
 
(19)  8000B8308
DECAL "MV AGUSTA F4 CON BAFFO" Part information
 
(19)  8000B8308
DECAL "MV AGUSTA F4 CON BAFFO" Part information
 
(19)  80A0B4162
 
(19)  80A0B4162
 
(19)  80A0B8308
 
(19)  80A0B8308
 
(19)  80C0B4162
DECAL "MV AGUSTA" PER FIANCATE Part information
 
(19)  80C0B4162
DECAL "MV AGUSTA" PER FIANCATE Part information
 
(20)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(20)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(21)  8000B3729
FAIRING, REAR BOTTOM SIDE
 
(22)  800041039
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
 
(22)  800041039
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
 
(23)  8000B3650
SEAT, DRIVER
 
(24)  800090380
VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(25)  8000B3655
CUSHION, FOAM, BATTERY
 
(26)  80A0B4244
NET FAIRING, REAR, RIGHT
 
(26)  80A0B4244
NET FAIRING, REAR, RIGHT
 
(27)  80A0B4245
NET FAIRING, REAR, LEFT
 
(27)  80A0B4245
NET FAIRING, REAR, LEFT
 
(28)  8000B7592
SEAT PASSENGER, RED Part information
(28)  80B0B7592
SEAT PASSENGER, WHITE Part information
(28)  80C0C0859
SEAT PASSENGER Part information
 
(29)  8000B7592
SEAT PASSENGER, RED
(29)  80B0B3658
(29)  80K0B3658
 
(30)  8000B3652
LOCK, SEAT DRIVER
 
(31)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(32)  8000B4064
LOCK, SEAT PASSENGER
 
(33)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(33)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(34)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(34)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(34)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(34)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(34)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(34)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(35)  800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12,5X6X0,5 PO
 
(35)  800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12,5X6X0,5 PO
 
(35)  800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12,5X6X0,5 PO
 
(35)  800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12,5X6X0,5 PO
 
(36)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(36)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(36)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(36)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(36)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(37)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
Part number Description
# 1
8000B3564
SUPPORT, METAL, FUEL TANK
# 2
8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
# 3
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 4
8000B4034
CAP, METAL, LOCK SEAT
# 5
8000B4039
SPACER, PLASTIC, LOCK SEAT
# 6
8000B3143
NUT, ESPECIAL DA FECHADURA DO
# 7
8A00B3006
LOCK, SEAT
# 8
8E00B2694
SCREW, TSEI M5X0, 8 CH3 L20
# 9
8000B2708
NUT, M5X0, 8
# 10
8000B3659
BRACKET FOR STRAP
# 11
800098709
SUPPORT, PLASTIC, LOCK SEAT
# 12
8000B8495
LEVER LOCK SEAT
# 13
800098702
SPRING, LOCK SEAT
# 14
8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
# 15
8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
# 16
8000B8307
LX COMPL.TAIL FAIRING
# 16
8000C2073
FIANCATA SX PER CODINO COMPL.
# 16
80A0B8307
LEFT SIDE PANEL FOR COMPL TAIL
# 16
80A0C2073
FIANCATA SX PER CODINO COMPL.
# 17
8000B8306
RX COMPLETE TAIL FAIRING
# 17
8000C2072
FIANCATA DX PER CODINO COMPL.
# 17
80A0B8306
RIGHT PANEL FOR COMPL TAIL
# 17
80A0C2072
FIANCATA DX PER CODINO COMPL.
# 18
8000B8309
DECAL "MV AGUSTA F4 CON BAFFO"
# 18
80A0B4162
DECAL
# 18
80A0B8309
DECAL
# 18
80C0B4162
DECAL "MV AGUSTA" PER FIANCATE
# 19
8000B8308
DECAL "MV AGUSTA F4 CON BAFFO"
# 19
80A0B4162
DECAL
# 19
80A0B8308
DECAL
# 19
80C0B4162
DECAL "MV AGUSTA" PER FIANCATE
# 20
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 21
8000B3729
FAIRING, REAR BOTTOM SIDE
# 22
800041039
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
# 23
8000B3650
SEAT, DRIVER
# 24
800090380
VIBRATION-DAMPER
# 25
8000B3655
CUSHION, FOAM, BATTERY
# 26
80A0B4244
NET FAIRING, REAR, RIGHT
# 27
80A0B4245
NET FAIRING, REAR, LEFT
# 28
8000B7592
SEAT PASSENGER, RED
# 28
80B0B7592
SEAT PASSENGER, WHITE
# 28
80C0C0859
SEAT PASSENGER
# 29
8000B7592
SEAT PASSENGER, RED
# 29
80B0B3658
80B0B3658 Discontinued
# 29
80K0B3658
80K0B3658 Discontinued
# 30
8000B3652
LOCK, SEAT DRIVER
# 31
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 32
8000B4064
LOCK, SEAT PASSENGER
# 33
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 34
8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
# 35
800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12, 5X6X0, 5 PO
# 36
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 37
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR FAIRING of your 2013 F4. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...