REAR SUB FRAME (MONOPOSTO)

MV Agusta moto F4 2008 F4 312RR 1078  F4 312RR 1078 F4 312RR 1078 REAR SUB FRAME (MONOPOSTO)
 
(1)  800092889

MV. SUB FRAME
 
(2)  800087472

PAD, BATTERY
 
(3)  800092257

BATTERY DATA PLATE
 
(4)  800094276

SPACER
 
(4)  800094276

SPACER
 
(5)  800094313

WASHER 3X9X0.5
 
(6)  800081628

SCREW
 
(7)  8E00B2690

SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
(7)  8E00B2690

SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(8)  8E00B2690

SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(8)  8E00B2690

SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(9)  80B043928

NUT,M8X1.25
(9)  80B043928

NUT,M8X1.25
 
(10)  80B043928

NUT,M8X1.25
 
(11)  800091648

MV BATTERY TRAY
 
(12)  8000A3226

SEAT, BATTERY
 
(13)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(14)  800062727

SCREW
 
(15)  800090963

NO, PLATE HOLDER
 
(16)  800066308

VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(17)  800062727

SCREW
 
(18)  800094506

PLATE HOLDER Part information
 
(19)  8H0067545

 
(20)  80B044240

NUT
 
(21)  800090374

REFLECTOR, REAR SIDE
 
(22)  8000B2706

NUT, PARLOCK M4
 
(23)  80A047053

SCREW
 
(24)  8000B2706

NUT, PARLOCK M4
 
(25)  8A0094174

INSULATOR, HEAT
 
(26)  800095829

GASKET
 
(27)  8000B1065

INSULATOR, HEAT Part information
 
(28)  8C0033690

 
(29)  80B090491

 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
MV. SUB FRAME
(2)   
PAD, BATTERY
(3)   
BATTERY DATA PLATE
(4)   
SPACER
(5)   
WASHER 3X9X0.5
(6)   
SCREW
(7)   
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
(8)   
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
(9)   
NUT,M8X1.25
(10)   
NUT,M8X1.25
(11)   
MV BATTERY TRAY
(12)   
SEAT, BATTERY
(13)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(14)   
SCREW
(15)   
NO, PLATE HOLDER
(16)   
VIBRATION-DAMPER
(17)   
SCREW
(18)   
PLATE HOLDER
(19)   
SCREW
(20)   
NUT
(21)   
REFLECTOR, REAR SIDE
(22)   
NUT, PARLOCK M4
(23)   
SCREW
(24)   
NUT, PARLOCK M4
(25)   
INSULATOR, HEAT
(26)   
GASKET
(27)   
INSULATOR, HEAT
(28)   
SPRING
(29)   
RIVET
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME (MONOPOSTO) of your 2008 F4 312RR 1078. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.