COOLING SYSTEM (SINGLE)

MV Agusta moto F4 2008 F4 312RR 1078  F4 312RR 1078 F4 312RR 1078 COOLING SYSTEM (SINGLE)
 
(1)  8000B1126

RADIATOR ASSY, WATER UPPER
 
(2)  800094517

 
(2)  800094517

 
(2)  8000B1539

CUSHION D22XD10XE15 Part information
 
(2)  8000B1539

CUSHION D22XD10XE15 Part information
 
(3)  800062652

WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5 Part information
(3)  8E0062652

BUSH, SPACER, D10XD6,25XL16,5 Part information
 
(4)  800062729

(4)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8 Part information
 
(5)  800095489

SHROUD FAN ASSY
 
(6)  800095490

UPPER ELECTRIC FAN HOLDER
 
(7)  800042278

NUT
 
(8)  800062725

SCREW
 
(9)  800090943

BUSH, SPACER
 
(10)  800084918

LOWER RAD
 
(11)  800090943

BUSH, SPACER
 
(12)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(12)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(13)  800062729

SCREW
 
(14)  800084919

ELECTRIC FUN FOR RADIATOR
 
(15)  800084934

BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN
 
(16)  800042278

NUT
 
(17)  800062725

SCREW
 
(18)  8000A1792

CLAMP, SPECIAL
 
(19)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(19)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(20)  800091031

HOSE
 
(21)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(21)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(22)  8AC095482

LOWER FAIRING
 
(23)  8000A6399

CUSHION
 
(24)  800041874

CUSHION, D24XD13XE9
 
(25)  800089786

SCREW
 
(26)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(27)  800091029

RAD BRACKET
 
(28)  800095494

RAD BRACKET
 
(29)  800062726

SCREW
 
(30)  800092247

CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
 
(31)  800092256

CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
 
(31)  800092256

CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
 
(32)  800090245

PIPE, HOSE, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(33)  8A0098943

EXPANSION TANK
 
(34)  800090945

ORING, 15,08X2,62MM
 
(35)  8A0090944

DUCT, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(36)  8AA091707

CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(37)  8C0090424

SCREW
 
(38)  800097884

GUIDE, HOSE
 
(39)  8B0066778

SCREW SELF-TAPPING AB 3.9X9.5
 
(40)  8M0066179

HOSE, WATER RADIATOR
 
(41)  800092248

CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(42)  800094186

HOSE
 
(43)  8E0092249

CLAMP, METAL D17 R96
 
(44)  8Q0092249

CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18,5
 
(45)  800094184

HOSE-COOLING THERMOSTAT COOLER
 
(46)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(47)  8C0092249

CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
 
(48)  800069413

ORING, THERMOSTAT COVER, 47,29X2,62
 
(49)  800081283

THERMOSTAT
 
(50)  80B087761

COVER, THERMOSTAT
 
(51)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(52)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(52)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
(52)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(53)  8A0097109

PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR
 
(54)  800094185

PIPE
 
(55)  800090417

PROTECTION, RUBBER, PIPE
 
(56)  800090244

PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR, 4
 
(57)  8U0092249

CLAMP, STEEL, R96 D35
 
(58)  8F0092249

CLAMP
 
(58)  8F0092249

CLAMP
 
(59)  800081280

HOSE, RUBBER
 
(60)  80B081269

CYLINDER WATER INTAKE CONNECTOR
 
(61)  800017679

ORING, 3156 39,34X2,62
 
(62)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(63)  8A0091025

CLAMP, HOSE 16 MM
 
(64)  800089789

RUBBER TUBE
 
(65)  8L0092249

CLAMP CLIC R 96 14 MM
 
(66)  800089791

ENGINE PIPE
 
(67)  800095504

RIGHT PLATE
 
(68)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(69)  800062724

RUBBER
 
(69)  800062724

RUBBER
 
(70)  800089792

CLAMP
 
(71)  800092669

PIPES REAR HAL BEARING
 
(72)  8E0067997

SCREW, T.E.F. M5X10
 
(73)  8L0092249

CLAMP CLIC R 96 14 MM
 
(73)  8L0092249

CLAMP CLIC R 96 14 MM
 
(74)  800092246

RUBBER HOSE
 
(74)  800092246

RUBBER HOSE
 
(75)  8B0092249

CLAMP CLIC R 96 19.5 MM
 
(75)  8B0092249

CLAMP CLIC R 96 19.5 MM
 
(76)  800095502

WATER PIPE UPPER
 
(77)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(78)  800095503

BRACKET
 
(79)  8H0067545

SCREW
 
(79)  8H0067545

SCREW
 
(80)  800097110

HOSE
 
(81)  8L0092249

CLAMP CLIC R 96 14 MM
 
(82)  8000A1792

CLAMP, SPECIAL
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
RADIATOR ASSY, WATER UPPER
(2)   
DAMPER
(2)   
CUSHION D22XD10XE15
(3)   
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
(3)   
BUSH, SPACER, D10XD6,25XL16,5
(4)   
SCREW
(4)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(5)   
SHROUD FAN ASSY
(6)   
UPPER ELECTRIC FAN HOLDER
(7)   
NUT
(8)   
SCREW
(9)   
BUSH, SPACER
(10)   
LOWER RAD
(11)   
BUSH, SPACER
(12)   
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
(13)   
SCREW
(14)   
ELECTRIC FUN FOR RADIATOR
(15)   
BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN
(16)   
NUT
(17)   
SCREW
(18)   
CLAMP, SPECIAL
(19)   
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
(20)   
HOSE
(21)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(22)   
LOWER FAIRING
(23)   
CUSHION
(24)   
CUSHION, D24XD13XE9
(25)   
SCREW
(26)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
(27)   
RAD BRACKET
(28)   
RAD BRACKET
(29)   
SCREW
(30)   
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
(31)   
CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
(32)   
PIPE, HOSE, COOLANT FLUID TANK
(33)   
EXPANSION TANK
(34)   
ORING, 15,08X2,62MM
(35)   
DUCT, COOLANT FLUID TANK
(36)   
CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
(37)   
SCREW
(38)   
GUIDE, HOSE
(39)   
SCREW SELF-TAPPING AB 3.9X9.5
(40)   
HOSE, WATER RADIATOR
(41)   
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
(42)   
HOSE
(43)   
CLAMP, METAL D17 R96
(44)   
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18,5
(45)   
HOSE-COOLING THERMOSTAT COOLER
(46)   
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
(47)   
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
(48)   
ORING, THERMOSTAT COVER, 47,29X2,62
(49)   
THERMOSTAT
(50)   
COVER, THERMOSTAT
(51)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(52)   
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
(53)   
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR
(54)   
PIPE
(55)   
PROTECTION, RUBBER, PIPE
(56)   
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR, 4
(57)   
CLAMP, STEEL, R96 D35
(58)   
CLAMP
(59)   
HOSE, RUBBER
(60)   
CYLINDER WATER INTAKE CONNECTOR
(61)   
ORING, 3156 39,34X2,62
(62)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(63)   
CLAMP, HOSE 16 MM
(64)   
RUBBER TUBE
(65)   
CLAMP CLIC R 96 14 MM
(66)   
ENGINE PIPE
(67)   
RIGHT PLATE
(68)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
(69)   
RUBBER
(70)   
CLAMP
(71)   
PIPES REAR HAL BEARING
(72)   
SCREW, T.E.F. M5X10
(73)   
CLAMP CLIC R 96 14 MM
(74)   
RUBBER HOSE
(75)   
CLAMP CLIC R 96 19.5 MM
(76)   
WATER PIPE UPPER
(77)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
(78)   
BRACKET
(79)   
SCREW
(80)   
HOSE
(81)   
CLAMP CLIC R 96 14 MM
(82)   
CLAMP, SPECIAL
Here are all the parts relating to the COOLING SYSTEM (SINGLE) of your 2008 F4 312RR 1078. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.