LEFT HANDLEBAR

MV Agusta moto F4 2008 F4 312RR 1078  F4 312RR 1078 F4 312RR 1078 LEFT HANDLEBAR
 
(1)  8000A3169

LH HANDLE BAR
 
(2)  80A0A3167

PIN, HANDLEBAR SUPPORT
 
(3)  800090892

CIRCLIP, HANDLEBAR PIN
 
(4)  8000A3172

SCREW TCEIF M7X1X25
 
(5)  8000A4425

COUNTERWEIGHT
 
(6)  8000A4426

CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
 
(7)  800090890

NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANCE WEIGHT
 
(8)  60N102524

SCREW, TCEI M6X1-L95
 
(9)  800089312

F4 CLUTCH MASTER ASSY
 
(10)  8E00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(11)  8000A0922

SWITCH, HORN, LEFT SIDE
 
(12)  8000B1462

PIPE, OIL CLUTCH, F4
 
(13)  800091692

BOLT, OIL PIPE
 
(14)  80A091691

HYDRAULIC UNION
 
(15)  800033552

DRAIN KIT
 
(16)  800021480

WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(16)  800021480

WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(16)  800021480

WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(17)  800092248

CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(18)  800092247

CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
 
(18)  800092247

CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
 
(19)  800093298

CLUTCH LEVER
 
(20)  800093299

LEVER PIN
 
(21)  800093300

LEVER NUT
 
(22)  800093307

CLUTCH SWITCH
 
(23)  800093313

SCREW M4X16
 
(24)  800093308

800093309
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
 
(25)  800093309

CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
 
(26)  800093310

CAP FOR CLUTCH OIL TANK
 
(27)  800093313

SCREW M4X16
 
(28)  800093311

DIAPHRAGM
 
(29)  800093312

GASKET
 
(30)  800098962

SEPARATOR
 
(31)  8000A1295

SEPARATOR SCREW
 
(32)  800093306

GROMMET
 
(33)  800082695

PIN, SUPPORT
 
(34)  800094643

WASHER, SPECIAL, D3,4
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
LH HANDLE BAR
(2)   
PIN, HANDLEBAR SUPPORT
(3)   
CIRCLIP, HANDLEBAR PIN
(4)   
SCREW TCEIF M7X1X25
(5)   
COUNTERWEIGHT
(6)   
CAP, RUBBER, BALLANCE WEIGHT
(7)   
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANCE WEIGHT
(8)   
SCREW, TCEI M6X1-L95
(9)   
F4 CLUTCH MASTER ASSY
(10)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
(11)   
SWITCH, HORN, LEFT SIDE
(12)   
PIPE, OIL CLUTCH, F4
(13)   
BOLT, OIL PIPE
(14)   
HYDRAULIC UNION
(15)   
DRAIN KIT
(16)   
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
(17)   
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
(18)   
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
(19)   
CLUTCH LEVER
(20)   
LEVER PIN
(21)   
LEVER NUT
(22)   
CLUTCH SWITCH
(23)   
SCREW M4X16
(24)   
800093308
800093309
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
(25)   
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
(26)   
CAP FOR CLUTCH OIL TANK
(27)   
SCREW M4X16
(28)   
DIAPHRAGM
(29)   
GASKET
(30)   
SEPARATOR
(31)   
SEPARATOR SCREW
(32)   
GROMMET
(33)   
PIN, SUPPORT
(34)   
WASHER, SPECIAL, D3,4
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT HANDLEBAR of your 2008 F4 312RR 1078. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.