AIR FILTER BOX

MV Agusta moto F4 2008 F4 312RR 1078  F4 312RR 1078 F4 312RR 1078 AIR FILTER BOX
 
(1)  8000B1804

DUCT, RAM AIR, RH
 
(2)  80C091630

GUARD UNDER
 
(3)  800093355

RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(3)  800093355

RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(4)  8000B1806

EMBLEM, RH TRICOLORE
 
(5)  8000B1805

DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LH
 
(6)  80C091631

GUARD UNDER
 
(7)  8000B1807

EMBLEM, LH TRICOLORE
 
(8)  800062726

SCREW
 
(9)  8A0090965

COVER, FRAME LH
 
(10)  8A0090964

COVER, FRAME RH
 
(11)  800094651

WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651

WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651

WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651

WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(12)  8A0090901

SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(13)  80A090412

COVER
 
(14)  80A090413

COVER
 
(15)  8B0089786

SCREW M6 TF D11-L25
 
(16)  8000B1670

 
(16)  8000B1670

 
(16)  80A0B1670

 
(16)  80A0B1670

 
(16)  80B0B1670

 
(16)  80B0B1670

 
(16)  80C0B1670

 
(16)  80C0B1670

 
(17)  8000B1685

EMBLEM F4 312 RR Part information
 
(17)  8000B1685

EMBLEM F4 312 RR Part information
 
(17)  80A0B1685

EMBLEM F4 312 RR Part information
 
(17)  80A0B1685

EMBLEM F4 312 RR Part information
 
(17)  80B0B1685

EMBLEM F4 312 RR Part information
 
(17)  80B0B1685

EMBLEM F4 312 RR Part information
 
(17)  80C0B1685

EMBLEM F4 312 RR Part information
 
(17)  80C0B1685

EMBLEM F4 312 RR Part information
 
(18)  800092663

PAD D16
 
(18)  800092663

PAD D16
 
(19)  8A0092663

PAD D30
 
(19)  8A0092663

PAD D30
 
(20)  800090348

AIR FILTER
 
(21)  800091008

NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(21)  800091008

NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(22)  8B0090425

SCREW
 
(23)  8000A9075

HOSE, OIL BREATHER
 
(24)  800095816

INTAKE RUBBER
 
(25)  800094898

PAD,SIDE COVER
 
(26)  80A090392

SPACER
 
(27)  800089786

SCREW
 
(28)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(29)  8A00A2407

SEAL, AIR CLEANER
 
(30)  800089751

WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(31)  8000A3709

CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR PIPE VALVE
 
(31)  8000A3709

CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR PIPE VALVE
 
(32)  8A0023114

ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITON)
 
(32)  8A0023114

ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITON)
 
(33)  8000A3827

WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5
 
(33)  8000A3827

WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5
 
(34)  8000A3822

NUT, M12X1 H5
 
(34)  8000A3822

NUT, M12X1 H5
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
DUCT, RAM AIR, RH
(2)   
GUARD UNDER
(3)   
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
(4)   
EMBLEM, RH TRICOLORE
(5)   
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LH
(6)   
GUARD UNDER
(7)   
EMBLEM, LH TRICOLORE
(8)   
SCREW
(9)   
COVER, FRAME LH
(10)   
COVER, FRAME RH
(11)   
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
(12)   
SCREW, M4X13,7
(13)   
COVER
(14)   
COVER
(15)   
SCREW M6 TF D11-L25
(16)   
AIRBOX
(16)   
AIRBOX
(16)   
AIRBOX
(16)   
AIRBOX
(17)   
EMBLEM F4 312 RR
(17)   
EMBLEM F4 312 RR
(17)   
EMBLEM F4 312 RR
(17)   
EMBLEM F4 312 RR
(18)   
PAD D16
(19)   
PAD D30
(20)   
AIR FILTER
(21)   
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
(22)   
SCREW
(23)   
HOSE, OIL BREATHER
(24)   
INTAKE RUBBER
(25)   
PAD,SIDE COVER
(26)   
SPACER
(27)   
SCREW
(28)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(29)   
SEAL, AIR CLEANER
(30)   
WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
(31)   
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR PIPE VALVE
(32)   
ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITON)
(33)   
WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5
(34)   
NUT, M12X1 H5
Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2008 F4 312RR 1078. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.