SWINGARM FOR MV AGUSTA F3 675 2013

SWINGARM for MV Agusta F3 675 2013
 
(1)  8D00B5783
REAR SWINGARM Part information
 
(2)  800084872
SPACER, SWINGARM BEARING
 
(3)  800084938
BALL BEARING, SWINGARM, RIGH S
 
(4)  800084939
CIRCLIP, J42X1,75 V
 
(5)  800084936
NEEDLE BEARING, SWINGARM, LEFT
 
(6)  800084937
RETAINER, SWINGARM, FRONT SIDE
 
(7)  800084859
BUSH, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE
 
(8)  800084873
FORK RH BUSH
 
(9)  8000B2762
BRACKET, REAR BRAKE, SCREW
 
(10)  800091655
AXLE, SWINGARM
 
(11)  8000B5785
CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
 
(12)  8000B5786
CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK CLIP
 
(13)  8000B5875
NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
 
(13)  8000B5875
NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
 
(14)  8D00B2672
SCREW
 
(14)  8D00B2672
SCREW
 
(15)  8000B5787
LOWER SLIDING BLOCK
 
(16)  800090391
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(17)  8A00B5824
PIN D18-D12-L87
 
(18)  8000C0852
WASHER
 
(19)  8000C0928
SCREW AND ROSETTE KIT FOR PIN
 
(20)  8000B5874
DECAL
 
(21)  8000B2752
SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
 
(22)  8000B5449
UPPER CHAIN COVER
 
(23)  8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
 
(23)  8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
 
(23)  8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
 
(23)  8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
 
(24)  8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(24)  8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(24)  8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(24)  8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(25)  8000B5782
COMPLETE LOWER CHAINCOVER
 
(26)  8000B5907
DECAL CHAIN
 
(31)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(31)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(32)  8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(33)  8B0070695
PLASTIC CAP, FRAME HOLE Part information
Part number Description
# 1
8B00B5783
8D00B5783
REAR SWINGARM
# 2
800084872
SPACER, SWINGARM BEARING
# 3
800084938
BALL BEARING, SWINGARM, RIGH S
# 4
800084939
CIRCLIP, J42X1, 75 V
# 5
800084936
NEEDLE BEARING, SWINGARM, LEFT
# 6
800084937
RETAINER, SWINGARM, FRONT SIDE
# 7
800084859
BUSH, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE
# 8
800084873
FORK RH BUSH
# 9
8000B2762
BRACKET, REAR BRAKE, SCREW
# 10
800091655
AXLE, SWINGARM
# 11
8000B5785
CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
# 12
8000B5786
CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK CLIP
# 13
8000B5875
NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
# 14
8D00B2672
SCREW
# 15
8000B5787
LOWER SLIDING BLOCK
# 16
800090391
SPACER, D15, 5XD8XD6, 2XE3, 8
# 17
8A00B5824
PIN D18-D12-L87
# 18
8000C0852
WASHER
# 19
8000C0928
SCREW AND ROSETTE KIT FOR PIN
# 20
8000B5874
DECAL
# 21
8000B2752
SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
# 22
8000B5449
UPPER CHAIN COVER
# 23
8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
# 24
8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0, 8-CH3-L14
# 25
8000B5782
COMPLETE LOWER CHAINCOVER
# 26
8000B5907
DECAL CHAIN
# 31
8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
# 32
8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
# 33
8B0070695
PLASTIC CAP, FRAME HOLE
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2013 F3 675. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...