REAR SUB FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA F3 675 2013

REAR SUB FRAME for MV Agusta F3 675 2013
 
(1)  80A0B8276
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE F3 COMPLE Part information
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(3)  800094279
RIVET, POP SSD 43 SS BS
 
(4)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(4)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(5)  8000B5762
NUT M6
 
(6)  8A00B5762
NUT M6
 
(7)  8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42 Part information
 
(7)  8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42 Part information
 
(8)  800069150
SUPPORT, SEAT LOCK, PASSENGER
 
(9)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(9)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(10)  800073834
REFLECTOR
 
(11)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON Part information
 
(12)  8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
 
(13)  8000B5811
 
(14)  8000B5920
 
(15)  8000B5812
COMPLETE UNDERSEAT COVER Part information
(15)  8A00B5812
CAP UNDER SEAT Part information
 
(16)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(16)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(17)  8AA0B5660
BRACKET PEDAL PASSENGER, RH
 
(18)  80A0B3578
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SID
 
(19)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(19)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(20)  80A0B5659
REAR LEFT SUPPORT PEDAL
 
(21)  8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
 
(21)  8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
 
(22)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(22)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(23)  80A0B3579
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
 
(24)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(24)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(25)  8000B5814
RIGHT PROTECTION
 
(26)  8000B5813
LEFT FENDER PROTECTION
 
(27)  8000B5909
LUGGAGE STORAGE
 
(28)  800095828
CUSION
 
(29)  8000B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
 
(30)  800095500
RUBBER
 
(31)  8000B5965
PLATE NUMBER PLATE Part information
 
(32)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(33)  8000B5911
PLATE HOLDER/CATADIOPTRIC Part information
 
(34)  8000B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X8
 
(35)  8000B2673
SCREW, TBEI M4X0,7XL8 CH2,5 Part information
 
(36)  8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4 Part information
 
(37)  8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
 
(38)  8000B9092
PIN CONNECTION FAIRING Part information
 
(39)  8000B9093
CLAMP FOR PIN Part information
Part number Description
# 1
80A0B8276
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE F3 COMPLE
# 2
800095828
CUSION
# 3
800094279
RIVET, POP SSD 43 SS BS
# 4
8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
# 5
8000B5762
NUT M6
# 6
8A00B5762
NUT M6
# 7
8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1, 25-L42
# 8
800069150
SUPPORT, SEAT LOCK, PASSENGER
# 9
8000B2712
NUT, M8X1, 25X8, 5 CH12
# 10
800073834
REFLECTOR
# 11
8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7, 8 SP0, 5 IN NYLON
# 12
8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
# 13
8000B5811
NUT M5
# 14
8000B5920
SCREW M5
# 15
8000B5812
COMPLETE UNDERSEAT COVER
# 15
8A00B5812
CAP UNDER SEAT
# 16
800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
# 17
8AA0B5660
BRACKET PEDAL PASSENGER, RH
# 18
80A0B3578
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SID
# 19
6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
# 20
80A0B5659
REAR LEFT SUPPORT PEDAL
# 21
8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
# 22
800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
# 23
80A0B3579
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
# 24
800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
# 25
8000B5814
RIGHT PROTECTION
# 26
8000B5813
LEFT FENDER PROTECTION
# 27
8000B5909
LUGGAGE STORAGE
# 28
800095828
CUSION
# 29
8000B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
# 30
800095500
RUBBER
# 31
8000B5965
PLATE NUMBER PLATE
# 32
8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
# 33
8000B5911
PLATE HOLDER/CATADIOPTRIC
# 34
8000B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X8
# 35
8000B2673
SCREW, TBEI M4X0, 7XL8 CH2, 5
# 36
8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
# 37
8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
# 38
8000B9092
PIN CONNECTION FAIRING
# 39
8000B9093
CLAMP FOR PIN
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME of your 2013 F3 675. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...