LEFT FOOTREST FOR MV AGUSTA RIVALE 800 2015

LEFT FOOTREST for MV Agusta RIVALE 800 2015
 
(1)  8000B8205
LEFT FOOTREST FR SUPPORT
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(3)  800092668
CLAMP, RUBBER
 
(4)  800089298
RUBBER COVER
 
(5)  8A00B8219
LINK, AXLE GEARSHIFT, LH
 
(6)  8000B8214
FULL GEARS PEDAL
 
(7)  8000B8207
LEFT FRONT FOOT REST
 
(8)  8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(9)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(10)  80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(11)  8000B8211
PROTECTION, FOOTPEG, LH
 
(12)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(13)  8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
 
(14)  8000B9304
QUICK SHIFT SENSOR Part information
(14)  8000B9611
DOWN SHIFT SENSOR Part information
 
(15)  8A00B2802
SCREW, ESPECIAL M8XL39,2 CH6
 
(16)  8000B2723
WASHER, D8,2XD20XE1
 
(17)  800001199
RING, RUBBER, D11,11X1,78
 
(18)  8000B8209
LEFT RUBBER FOOTPEG
 
(19)  8000B6751
NUT M6X1 SIN-CH10-SP5
 
(20)  61ND15033
NUT M6X1-CH10-SP5
 
(20)  61ND15033
NUT M6X1-CH10-SP5
 
(21)  8A00B5692
GEAR SHIFT CONTROL LEVER
 
(22)  8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
 
(23)  8000B8238
COMPLETE CHANGE ROD Part information
(23)  8000B9612
ASTINA COMPLETA RINVIO CAMBIO ELETTRONIC Part information
 
(24)  8000B8219
LINK, AXLE GEARSHIFT, RH
Part number Description
# 1
8000B8205
LEFT FOOTREST FR SUPPORT
# 2
800095828
CUSION
# 3
800092668
CLAMP, RUBBER
# 4
800089298
RUBBER COVER
# 5
8A00B8219
LINK, AXLE GEARSHIFT, LH
# 6
8000B8214
FULL GEARS PEDAL
# 7
8000B8207
LEFT FRONT FOOT REST
# 8
8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 9
800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
# 10
80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 11
8000B8211
PROTECTION, FOOTPEG, LH
# 12
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 13
8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
# 14
8000B9304
QUICK SHIFT SENSOR
# 14
8000B9611
DOWN SHIFT SENSOR Contact
# 15
8A00B2802
SCREW, ESPECIAL M8XL39, 2 CH6
# 16
8000B2723
WASHER, D8, 2XD20XE1
# 17
800001199
RING, RUBBER, D11, 11X1, 78
# 18
8000B8209
LEFT RUBBER FOOTPEG
# 19
8000B6751
NUT M6X1 SIN-CH10-SP5
# 20
61ND15033
NUT M6X1-CH10-SP5
# 21
8A00B5692
GEAR SHIFT CONTROL LEVER
# 22
8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
# 23
8000B8238
COMPLETE CHANGE ROD
# 23
8000B9612
ASTINA COMPLETA RINVIO CAMBIO ELETTRONIC
# 24
8000B8219
LINK, AXLE GEARSHIFT, RH
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT FOOTREST of your 2015 RIVALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta RIVALE 800 2015
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...