WIRING HARNESS - MIRRORS FOR MV AGUSTA F4 312R 1000 1+1 2008

WIRING HARNESS   MIRRORS for MV Agusta F4 312R 1000 1+1 2008
 
(1)  8AA090246
RH MIRROR SUPPORT
 
(2)  8AA090247
LH MIRROR SUPPORT
 
(3)  8S0090425
BOLT
 
(4)  8000A9067
WIRING HARNESS
 
(5)  W0A0W0735
F4 RIGHT MIRROR WITHOUT DECAL
 
(6)  800093332
INDICATOR LENS R.H FRONT
 
(7)  800093417
TURN SIGNAL BULB SOCKET
 
(7)  800093417
TURN SIGNAL BULB SOCKET
 
(8)  800093418
BULB
 
(8)  800093418
BULB
 
(9)  800037290
SCREW
 
(9)  800037290
SCREW
 
(10)  800093851
SCREW
 
(10)  800093851
SCREW
 
(11)  800090405
INDICATOR LOOM (INSIDE NOSE CO
 
(11)  800090405
INDICATOR LOOM (INSIDE NOSE CO
 
(12)  800093420
GASKET
 
(13)  800044014
SCREW
 
(14)  W0A0W0736
F4 LEFT MIRROR WITHOUT DECAL
 
(15)  800093333
INDICATOR LENS FRONT L.H
 
(16)  800093419
LH MIRROR PAD
 
(17)  8000B2692
VITE TSEI M3X0,5-L8
 
(18)  800090406
PLATE
 
(18)  800090406
PLATE
 
(19)  8000B2692
VITE TSEI M3X0,5-L8
 
(20)  800093345
NUT
 
(21)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(21)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(22)  800089398
SENSOR
 
(23)  800090910
PIN
 
(24)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(25)  8D0090424
BOLT
 
(26)  800099278
WASHER, D14 D7,8 E0,5
 
(27)  8000B0604
EMBLEM R 312 Part information
(27)  80A0B0604
EMBLEM R 312 Part information
(27)  80B0B0604
EMBLEM R 312 Part information
Part number Description
# 1
8AA090246
RH MIRROR SUPPORT Not available
# 2
8AA090247
LH MIRROR SUPPORT Not available
# 3
8S0090425
BOLT
# 4
8000A9067
WIRING HARNESS Not available
# 5
W0A0W0735
F4 RIGHT MIRROR WITHOUT DECAL
# 6
800093332
INDICATOR LENS R.H FRONT
# 7
800093417
TURN SIGNAL BULB SOCKET Not available
# 8
800093418
BULB
# 9
800037290
SCREW
# 10
800093851
SCREW
# 11
800090405
INDICATOR LOOM (INSIDE NOSE CO
# 12
800093420
GASKET
# 13
800044014
SCREW
# 14
W0A0W0736
F4 LEFT MIRROR WITHOUT DECAL
# 15
800093333
INDICATOR LENS FRONT L.H
# 16
800093419
LH MIRROR PAD
# 17
8A0093346
8000B2692
VITE TSEI M3X0, 5-L8
# 18
800090406
PLATE
# 19
8A0093346
8000B2692
VITE TSEI M3X0, 5-L8
# 20
800093345
NUT
# 21
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 22
800089398
SENSOR
# 23
800090910
PIN Not available
# 24
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 25
8D0090424
BOLT
# 26
800099278
WASHER, D14 D7, 8 E0, 5
# 27
8000B0604
EMBLEM R 312
# 27
80A0B0604
EMBLEM R 312 Not available
# 27
80B0B0604
EMBLEM R 312
Here are all the parts relating to the WIRING HARNESS - MIRRORS of your 2008 F4 312R 1000 1+1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...