BATTERY - ECU FOR MV AGUSTA F4 312R 1000 1+1 2008

BATTERY   ECU  for MV Agusta F4 312R 1000 1+1 2008
 
(1)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(2)  8F0099274
FUSE 15A
 
(3)  8000A6402
BRACKET, FUSE
 
(4)  8000A6404
BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
 
(5)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(6)  8000A6406
PIN
 
(7)  8E0067997
SCREW, T.E.F. M5X10
 
(8)  8C00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X18 RT
 
(9)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(9)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(10)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(10)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(11)  8C00A9072
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
(11)  8D00A9072
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Part information
(11)  8E00A9072
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Part information
 
(12)  800094116
RELAY
 
(13)  800067548
ELASTIC SUPPORT
 
(14)  800090213
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE LIGHT
 
(15)  8000B8270
BATTERY
 
(16)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(17)  8B0089516
DIAGNOSTIC
 
(18)  8000A2762
THERMAL REFLECTOR
Part number Description
# 1
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 2
8F0099274
FUSE 15A
# 3
8000A6402
BRACKET, FUSE
# 4
8000A6404
BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 5
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 6
8000A6406
PIN
# 7
8E0067997
SCREW, T.E.F. M5X10
# 8
8C00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X18 RT
# 9
800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
# 10
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 11
8C00A9072
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 11
8D00A9072
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 11
8E00A9072
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 12
800094116
RELAY
# 13
800067548
ELASTIC SUPPORT Not available
# 14
800090213
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE LIGHT
# 15
8000B8270
BATTERY
# 16
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 17
8B0089516
DIAGNOSTIC
# 18
8000A2762
THERMAL REFLECTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the BATTERY - ECU of your 2008 F4 312R 1000 1+1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...