REAR FAIRING (MONOPOSTO) FOR MV AGUSTA F4 312R 1000 2008

REAR FAIRING (MONOPOSTO) for MV Agusta F4 312R 1000 2008
 
(1)  800089802
BRACKET
 
(2)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(3)  800089787
BRACKET MV
 
(4)  60N102482
SCREW
 
(5)  800090243
SPRING
 
(6)  800090250
LOCK NUT
 
(7)  800090251
CABLE
 
(8)  80A026970
SCREW
 
(9)  800056443
NUT
 
(10)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(10)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(11)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(12)  8000B0603
 
(12)  8000B0603
 
(12)  80A0B0603
 
(12)  80A0B0603
 
(12)  80B0B0603
 
(12)  80B0B0603
 
(13)  800090316
MV FRONT DECAL Part information
 
(13)  800090316
MV FRONT DECAL Part information
 
(13)  80B090316
 
(13)  80B090316
 
(13)  80C090316
 
(13)  80C090316
 
(14)  8000B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3 Part information
 
(14)  8000B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3 Part information
 
(14)  80A0B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3 Part information
 
(14)  80A0B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3 Part information
 
(14)  80B0B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3 Part information
 
(14)  80B0B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3 Part information
 
(15)  8000B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3 Part information
 
(15)  8000B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3 Part information
 
(15)  80A0B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3 Part information
 
(15)  80A0B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3 Part information
 
(15)  80B0B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3 Part information
 
(15)  80B0B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3 Part information
 
(16)  800090344
BRACKET MV F4
 
(17)  8A0090904
SCREW
 
(18)  800090905
SEAT PIN
 
(19)  800090906
RUBBER COVER
 
(20)  800090345
CATCH
 
(21)  800090893
RUBBERS
 
(21)  800090893
RUBBERS
 
(22)  800056359
WASHER
 
(23)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(24)  80G090379
(24)  80K090379
 
(25)  800090380
VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(26)  800094505
PAD
 
(27)  8AA059572
SCREW, TSEI M5X0,8-L12
 
(27)  8AA059572
SCREW, TSEI M5X0,8-L12
 
(28)  80F090381
BACK REST ASSY
 
(28)  80F090381
BACK REST ASSY
 
(28)  80G090381
 
(28)  80G090381
 
(29)  800094899
RUBBER PAD
 
(30)  800095499
RUBBER
 
(31)  62N115548
WASHER
 
(31)  62N115548
WASHER
 
(32)  800095828
CUSION
 
(32)  800095828
CUSION
 
(33)  80C090341
GUARD, RIGHT
 
(33)  80C090341
GUARD, RIGHT
 
(34)  80C090342
GUARD, LEFT
 
(34)  80C090342
GUARD, LEFT
Part number Description
# 1
800089802
BRACKET
# 2
8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
# 3
800089787
BRACKET MV
# 4
60N102482
SCREW
# 5
800090243
SPRING
# 6
800090250
LOCK NUT
# 7
800090251
CABLE
# 8
80A026970
SCREW
# 9
800056443
NUT
# 10
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 11
800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
# 12
8000B0603
COVER-TAIL
# 12
80A0B0603
COVER-TAIL
# 12
80B0B0603
COVER-TAIL
# 13
800090316
MV FRONT DECAL
# 13
80B090316
DECAL
# 13
80C090316
EMBLEM MV
# 14
8000B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3
# 14
80A0B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3 Not available
# 14
80B0B0602
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH R 3
# 15
8000B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3
# 15
80A0B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3
# 15
80B0B0601
EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH R 3
# 16
800090344
BRACKET MV F4
# 17
8A0090904
SCREW
# 18
800090905
SEAT PIN
# 19
800090906
RUBBER COVER
# 20
800090345
CATCH
# 21
800090893
RUBBERS
# 22
800056359
WASHER
# 23
800062725
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 24
80G090379
SEAT Not available
# 24
80K090379
SEAT
# 25
800090380
VIBRATION-DAMPER
# 26
800094505
PAD
# 27
8AA059572
SCREW, TSEI M5X0, 8-L12
# 28
80F090381
BACK REST ASSY
# 28
80G090381
BACK REST
# 29
800094899
RUBBER PAD
# 30
800095499
RUBBER
# 31
62N115548
WASHER
# 32
800095828
CUSION
# 33
80C090341
GUARD, RIGHT
# 34
80C090342
GUARD, LEFT
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR FAIRING (MONOPOSTO) of your 2008 F4 312R 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...